- Official
- Confirmed
- Draft
Sky Thoroughbred Central - Jul 2020
Thoroughbred Racing
Harness Racing
Greyhound Racing
Total Meetings
NSW
VIC
QLD
SA
WA
TAS
NZ
OTHER
NSW
VIC
QLD
SA
WA
TAS
NZ
OTHER
NSW
VIC
QLD
SA
WA
TAS
OTHER
Wednesday
01/07/20
Randwick (D)
Doomben (D)
Belmont (T)
Sha Tin (T)
Wednesday
01/07/20
Wednesday
01/07/20
4R + 0T + 0G = 4
Thursday
02/07/20
Hawkesbury (D)
Murwillumbah (D)
Warwick (D)
Thursday
02/07/20
Thursday
02/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Friday
03/07/20
Muswellbrook (D)
Nowra (D)
Ipswich (D)
Friday
03/07/20
Friday
03/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Saturday
04/07/20
Newcastle (D)
Randwick (D)
Eagle Farm (D)
Belmont (T)
Epsom (N)
Saturday
04/07/20
Saturday
04/07/20
5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Sunday
05/07/20
Grafton (T)
Mudgee (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Sha Tin (T)
Haydock Park (N)
Sandown (N)
Sunday
05/07/20
Sunday
05/07/20
6R + 0T + 0G = 6
Monday
06/07/20
Moree (D)
Wagga (D)
Monday
06/07/20
Monday
06/07/20
2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Tuesday
07/07/20
Newcastle (D)
Warren (D)
Rockhampton (D)
Tuesday
07/07/20
Tuesday
07/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Wednesday
08/07/20
Grafton (D)
Warwick Farm (D)
Doomben (D)
Belmont (T)
Happy Valley (N)
Wednesday
08/07/20
Wednesday
08/07/20
5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Thursday
09/07/20
Grafton (D)
Kembla Grange (D)
Cairns (D)
Newmarket (N)
York UK (N)
Thursday
09/07/20
Thursday
09/07/20
5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Friday
10/07/20
Goulburn (D)
Scone (D)
Ipswich (D)
Market Rasen (N)
Newmarket (N)
Friday
10/07/20
Friday
10/07/20
5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Saturday
11/07/20
Rosehill (D)
Cowra (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Belmont (T)
Ascot UK (N)
Newmarket (N)
Saturday
11/07/20
Saturday
11/07/20
6R + 0T + 0G = 6
Sunday
12/07/20
Grafton (D)
Hawkesbury (D)
Gatton (D)
Carnarvon (T)
Sha Tin (T)
Sunday
12/07/20
Sunday
12/07/20
5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Monday
13/07/20
Tamworth (D)
Monday
13/07/20
Monday
13/07/20
1R + 0T + 0G = 1
Tuesday
14/07/20
Ballina (D)
Wagga (D)
Townsville (D)
Tuesday
14/07/20
Tuesday
14/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Wednesday
15/07/20
Eagle Farm (D)
Belmont (T)
Happy Valley (N)
Wednesday
15/07/20
Wednesday
15/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Thursday
16/07/20
Gosford (D)
Moree (D)
Dalby (D)
Thursday
16/07/20
Thursday
16/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Friday
17/07/20
Dubbo (D)
Taree (D)
Rockhampton (D)
Friday
17/07/20
Friday
17/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Saturday
18/07/20
Kembla Grange (D)
Randwick (D)
Ipswich (D)
Belmont (T)
Saturday
18/07/20
Saturday
18/07/20
4R + 0T + 0G = 4
Sunday
19/07/20
Narrandera (T)
Scone (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Sunday
19/07/20
Sunday
19/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Monday
20/07/20
Goulburn (D)
Wellington (D)
Monday
20/07/20
Monday
20/07/20
2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Tuesday
21/07/20
Wyong (D)
Mackay (D)
Tuesday
21/07/20
Tuesday
21/07/20
2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Wednesday
22/07/20
Canterbury (D)
Eagle Farm (D)
Belmont (T)
Wednesday
22/07/20
Wednesday
22/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Thursday
23/07/20
Ballina (D)
Kembla Grange (D)
Townsville (D)
Thursday
23/07/20
Thursday
23/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Friday
24/07/20
Canberra (D)
Tamworth (D)
Ipswich (D)
Friday
24/07/20
Friday
24/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Saturday
25/07/20
Gosford (D)
Rosehill (D)
Doomben (D)
Belmont (T)
Ascot UK (N)
York UK (N)
Saturday
25/07/20
Saturday
25/07/20
6R + 0T + 0G = 6
Sunday
26/07/20
Singapore (T)
Sunday
26/07/20
Sunday
26/07/20
1R + 0T + 0G = 1
Monday
27/07/20
Leeton (D)
Monday
27/07/20
Monday
27/07/20
1R + 0T + 0G = 1
Tuesday
28/07/20
Taree (D)
Cairns (D)
Goodwood (N)
Tuesday
28/07/20
Tuesday
28/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Wednesday
29/07/20
Warwick Farm (D)
Doomben (D)
Belmont (T)
Goodwood (N)
Wednesday
29/07/20
Wednesday
29/07/20
4R + 0T + 0G = 4
Thursday
30/07/20
Hawkesbury (D)
Ipswich (D)
Goodwood (N)
Thursday
30/07/20
Thursday
30/07/20
3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Friday
31/07/20
Goulburn (D)
Wyong (D)
Mackay (D)
Goodwood (N)
Friday
31/07/20
Friday
31/07/20
4R + 0T + 0G = 4
Totals
50
0
26
0
10
0
0
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
107
This schedule is a draft of the meetings to be broadcast. Sky Channel makes no representation or warranty that a meeting will in fact be broadcast.
Correct as at: 28 Mar 2024 22:26:35