- Official
- Confirmed
- Draft
 
  Thoroughbred Racing Harness Racing Greyhound Racing Total Meetings
  NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS NZ OTHER   NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS NZ OTHER   NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS OTHER  
Monday
01/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dubbo (D) Pakenham (D)     Northam (T)       Monday
01/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (D) Melton (D)     Pinjarra (T)       Monday
01/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Nowra (T)
Healesville (D)
Warragul (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (N)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (T) Cannington (T)   Addington (M) 3R + 3T + 11G = 17
Tuesday
02/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Cessnock (D) Warrnambool (D) Bundaberg (D)
Dalby (D)
          Tuesday
02/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D)
Wagga (T)
Shepparton (T) Albion Park (D) Globe Derby (T) Gloucester Park (T)       Tuesday
02/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Bendigo (D)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (N)   Addington (M)
Manawatu (M)
4R + 6T + 13G = 23
Wednesday
03/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Randwick (D)
  Doomben (D)
Emerald (D)
  Belmont (T)       Wednesday
03/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Kilmore (D)
Terang (T)
Redcliffe (T)           Wednesday
03/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bulli (T)
Richmond (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (T)
Ipswich (T)
Angle Park (D) Cannington (N)   Hatrick (M) 5R + 4T + 11G = 20
Thursday
04/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wellington (D)
Wyong (D)
Wangaratta (D) Townsville (D)           Thursday
04/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Penrith (T) Ballarat (T) Redcliffe (D)           Thursday
04/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Dapto (T)
Maitland (T)
Warragul (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Shepparton (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Albion Park (T) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (N)   Cambridge (M)
Addington (D)
4R + 3T + 13G = 20
Friday
05/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Taree (D)
Wagga (D)
Donald (D) Toowoomba (D)   Geraldton (T)       Friday
05/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wagga (D)
Menangle (T)
Mildura (D)
Melton (T)
Albion Park (T)   Bunbury (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
      Friday
05/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Dubbo (T)
The Gardens (T)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Geelong (T)
Sale (T)
Townsville (D)
Rockhampton (T)
  Mandurah (N)   Addington (M) 5R + 7T + 12G = 24
Saturday
06/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Grafton (D)
Newcastle (D)
Randwick (D)
Casterton (D)
Flemington (D)
Eagle Farm (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Yeppoon (D)
  Belmont (T)       Saturday
06/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (N) Bendigo (N) Albion Park (N) Globe Derby (N) Northam (N)   Ascot Park (M)   Saturday
06/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
The Gardens (T)
Bulli (N)
Wentworth Park (N)
Ballarat (T)
The Meadows (N)
    Cannington (N)   Ascot Park (M) 9R + 6T + 7G = 22
Sunday
07/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Hawkesbury (D)
Sapphire Coast (D)
Swan Hill (T) Ipswich (T)   Kalgoorlie (T)       Sunday
07/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Parkes (T) Cranbourne (T)         Addington (M)   Sunday
07/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Temora (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Cannington (T)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (T)
5R + 3T + 11G = 19
Monday
08/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Ballina (D)
Warwick Farm (D)
  Kilcoy (D)           Monday
08/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D) Shepparton (D) Redcliffe (T)   Pinjarra (T)       Monday
08/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Grafton (T)
Nowra (T)
Warrnambool (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (T)
Angle Park (T) Cannington (T)   Addington (M) 3R + 4T + 11G = 18
Tuesday
09/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Corowa (D)
Scone (D)
Pakenham (D) Mackay (D)           Tuesday
09/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D)
Leeton (N)
Melton (N) Albion Park (D) Globe Derby (N) Gloucester Park (N)       Tuesday
09/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Gosford (N)
Lismore (N)
Healesville (D)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (N)   Manawatu (M) 4R + 6T + 12G = 22
Wednesday
10/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canterbury (D) Sale (D) Doomben (D)   Belmont (T)       Wednesday
10/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (N) Stawell (D)
Bendigo (N)
Redcliffe (N)           Wednesday
10/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (N)
The Meadows (D)
Bendigo (T)
Ballarat (N)
Cranbourne (N)
Albion Park (T)
Ipswich (N)
Angle Park (D) Cannington (N)   Hatrick (M)
Darwin (N)
4R + 4T + 12G = 20
Thursday
11/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Gosford (D)
Lismore (D)
Ballarat (D) Cairns (D)   Pinjarra (T)       Thursday
11/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Penrith (N) Kilmore (D)
Ballarat (N)
Redcliffe (D)           Thursday
11/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Maitland (T)
Dapto (N)
Warragul (D)
Shepparton (T)
Sandown Park (N)
Warrnambool (N)
Albion Park (N) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (N)
Mandurah (N)   Manukau (M) 5R + 4T + 12G = 21
Friday
12/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dubbo (D)
Goulburn (D)
Geelong (D) Gold Coast (D)   Carnarvon (T)       Friday
12/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wagga (D)
Newcastle (N)
Mildura (D)
Melton (N)
Albion Park (N)   Gloucester Park (N)
Northam (N)
      Friday
12/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Dubbo (N)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Shepparton (T)
Warragul (T)
Geelong (N)
Townsville (D)
Rockhampton (N)
  Mandurah (N)   Addington (M) 5R + 7T + 12G = 24
Saturday
13/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kembla Grange (D)
Narrandera (D)
Rosehill (D)
Echuca (D)
Moonee Valley (D)
Eagle Farm (D)
Rockhampton (D)
  Belmont (T)     Alice Springs (T) Saturday
13/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (N) Shepparton (N) Albion Park (N) Globe Derby (N) Bunbury (N)       Saturday
13/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
The Gardens (T)
Bulli (N)
Wentworth Park (N)
Bendigo (T)
The Meadows (N)
Ipswich (T)   Cannington (N)     9R + 5T + 7G = 21
Sunday
14/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Muswellbrook (D)
Port Macquarie (D)
Ballarat (D) Toowoomba (T)   Kalgoorlie (T) Launceston (D)     Sunday
14/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dubbo (D)
Tamworth (T)
Cranbourne (D) Redcliffe (T)     Hobart (T) Addington (M)   Sunday
14/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Wagga (T)
Healesville (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Mandurah (T)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (T)
6R + 6T + 10G = 22
Monday
15/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Albury (D)
Bathurst (D)
Pakenham (D)             Monday
15/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (D) Bendigo (D)     Pinjarra (T)       Monday
15/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Nowra (T)
Grafton (N)
Healesville (D)
Ballarat (T)
Warragul (T)
Shepparton (N)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (N) Cannington (T) Launceston (N) Addington (M) 3R + 3T + 13G = 19
Tuesday
16/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Nowra (D)
Tamworth (D)
Ballarat (D) Warwick (D)           Tuesday
16/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D)
Young (N)
Ballarat (N) Albion Park (D) Globe Derby (N) Gloucester Park (N)       Tuesday
16/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Gosford (N)
Lismore (N)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (N) Devonport (D) Manawatu (M) 4R + 6T + 12G = 22
Wednesday
17/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Warwick Farm (D)   Ipswich (D)   Belmont (T)     Darwin (T) Wednesday
17/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (N) Bendigo (N) Redcliffe (N)           Wednesday
17/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Taree (D)
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (N)
The Meadows (D)
Bendigo (T)
Ballarat (N)
Cranbourne (N)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (N)
Murray Bridge (D) Cannington (N)   Hatrick (M) 4R + 3T + 12G = 19
Thursday
18/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wyong (D) Seymour (D) Townsville (D)   Northam (T)       Thursday
18/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Penrith (N) Kilmore (D)
Terang (N)
Albion Park (D)       Alexandra Park (T)   Thursday
18/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Maitland (T)
Dapto (N)
Warragul (D)
Shepparton (T)
Sandown Park (N)
Warrnambool (N)
Albion Park (N) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (N)
Mandurah (N) Hobart (N) Cambridge (M) 4R + 5T + 13G = 22
Friday
19/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Coffs Harbour (D)
Pakenham (D) Gold Coast (D)           Friday
19/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wagga (D)
Menangle (N)
Mildura (D)
Shepparton (N)
Redcliffe (N)   Bunbury (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
      Friday
19/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Dubbo (N)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Geelong (N)
Sale (N)
Townsville (D)
Ipswich (T)
  Mandurah (N)   Addington (M) 4R + 7T + 12G = 23
Saturday
20/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Saturday
20/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Saturday
20/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              0R + 0T + 0G = 0
Sunday
21/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Coonamble (D)
Wagga (D)
Bendigo (D) Sunshine Coast (T)   Carnarvon (T) Hobart (D)     Sunday
21/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Parkes (D) Cranbourne (D) Redcliffe (T)     Launceston (T) Addington (M)   Sunday
21/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Wagga (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (D)
Geelong (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Albion Park (T)   Cannington (T)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (T)
6R + 5T + 10G = 21
Monday
22/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Scone (D) Mildura (D) Kilcoy (D)           Monday
22/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D) Melton (D)     Pinjarra (T)       Monday
22/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Nowra (T)
Grafton (N)
Healesville (D)
Shepparton (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Ballarat (N)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (N) Cannington (T) Launceston (N) Addington (M) 3R + 3T + 13G = 19
Tuesday
23/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Hawkesbury (D)
Port Macquarie (D)
Ballarat (D) Rockhampton (D)           Tuesday
23/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D)
Leeton (N)
Bendigo (N) Albion Park (D) Globe Derby (N) Gloucester Park (N)       Tuesday
23/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Gosford (N)
Lismore (N)
Horsham (T)
Shepparton (T)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (N) Devonport (D)   4R + 6T + 11G = 21
Wednesday
24/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canterbury (D)   Ipswich (D)   Belmont (T)       Wednesday
24/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (N) Stawell (D)
Shepparton (N)
Redcliffe (N)           Wednesday
24/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Gunnedah (T)
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (N)
The Meadows (D)
Bendigo (T)
Ballarat (N)
Cranbourne (N)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (N)
  Cannington (N)   Darwin (N) 3R + 4T + 11G = 18
Thursday
25/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kembla Grange (D)
Lismore (D)
Moe (D) Cairns (D)   Pinjarra (T)       Thursday
25/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Penrith (N) Kilmore (N) Albion Park (D)           Thursday
25/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Maitland (T)
Dapto (N)
Warragul (D)
Shepparton (T)
Sandown Park (N)
Warrnambool (N)
Albion Park (N) Angle Park (N)   Hobart (N) Cambridge (M) 5R + 3T + 11G = 19
Friday
26/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Moruya (D)
Tamworth (D)
Geelong (D) Gold Coast (D)
Toowoomba (N)
          Friday
26/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wagga (D)
Newcastle (N)
Mildura (D)
Bendigo (N)
Albion Park (N)   Gloucester Park (N)       Friday
26/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Horsham (T)
Bendigo (N)
Ipswich (T)       Addington (M) 5R + 6T + 8G = 19
Saturday
27/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Saturday
27/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Saturday
27/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              0R + 0T + 0G = 0
Sunday
28/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dubbo (D)
Grafton (D)
Ballarat (D) Sunshine Coast (T)   Kalgoorlie (T) Devonport (D)     Sunday
28/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Tamworth (T) Cranbourne (D)       Launceston (T)     Sunday
28/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T) Sandown Park (T)           6R + 3T + 2G = 11
Monday
29/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Albury (D)
Taree (D)
Wangaratta (D)             Monday
29/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
  Shepparton (D) Marburg (D)   Pinjarra (T)       Monday
29/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Nowra (T)
Grafton (N)
Healesville (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (N)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (N) Cannington (T) Launceston (N) Addington (M) 3R + 3T + 12G = 18
Tuesday
30/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Gosford (D) Ballarat (D) Bundaberg (D)
Mackay (D)
          Tuesday
30/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D)
Young (N)
Terang (N) Albion Park (D) Globe Derby (N) Gloucester Park (N)       Tuesday
30/06/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Gosford (N)
Lismore (N)
Horsham (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Gawler (D)   Devonport (D)   4R + 6T + 10G = 20
Totals 50 26 32 0 16 3 0 2   37 37 23 7 19 3 5 0   79 96 45 22 24 8 30 564
This schedule is a draft of the meetings to be broadcast. Sky Channel makes no representation or warranty that a meeting will in fact be broadcast.
Correct as at: 07 Jun 2020 13:20:24