- Official
- Confirmed
- Draft
  All Racing - May 2020
  Thoroughbred Racing Harness Racing Greyhound Racing Total Meetings
  NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS NZ OTHER   NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS NZ OTHER   NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS OTHER  
Friday
01/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Muswellbrook (D)
Wagga (D)
Pakenham (N) Gold Coast (D)
Sunshine Coast (N)
        Remington Park (M)
Alice Springs (T)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Friday
01/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (N) Mildura (D)
Shepparton (N)
Albion Park (D) Globe Derby (N) Bunbury (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
    Dannero (N) Friday
01/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Bathurst (N)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Geelong (N)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T) Gawler (T) Mandurah (N)     8R + 8T + 11G = 27
Saturday
02/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kempsey (D)
Newcastle (D)
Randwick (D)
Horsham (D)
Sandown (D)
Doomben (D)
Emerald (D)
Morphettville (D) Ascot (D)     Remington Park (M)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Turffontein (N)
Saturday
02/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (T)
Wagga (T)
Melton (T) Albion Park (T) Globe Derby (N) Bunbury (N)     Orebro (N) Saturday
02/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Grafton (T)
The Gardens (T)
Bulli (N)
Richmond (N)
Ballarat (T)
The Meadows (N)
Ipswich (T)   Cannington (N)     12R + 7T + 8G = 27
Sunday
03/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dubbo (D)
Sapphire Coast (D)
Bairnsdale (D)
Bendigo (D)
Beaudesert (D) Bordertown (D) Bunbury (T)     Los Alamitos (M)
Remington Park (M)
Alice Springs (D)
Kyoto (D)
Sha Tin (T)
Greyville (N)
Jagersro (N)
Sunday
03/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (D) Cranbourne (T)           Vaggeryd (N) Sunday
03/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Wagga (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Mandurah (T)   Darwin (T) 14R + 3T + 10G = 27
Monday
04/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Grafton (D)
Tamworth (D)
Echuca (D) Ipswich (D)         Los Alamitos (M)
Remington Park (M)
Funabashi (D)
Monday
04/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (D)
Wagga (N)
Melton (D)
Terang (N)
Marburg (D)   Pinjarra (T)     Mantorp (N) Monday
04/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Gosford (N)
Healesville (D)
Shepparton (T)
Warrnambool (N)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (N) Cannington (T)     7R + 7T + 9G = 23
Tuesday
05/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Hawkesbury (D) Warrnambool (D) Bundaberg (D)
Rockhampton (D)
        Fonner Park (M)
Funabashi (D)
Tuesday
05/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (T) Bendigo (T)
Shepparton (T)
Albion Park (D) Globe Derby (T) Gloucester Park (N)     Visby (N) Tuesday
05/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Lismore (N)
The Gardens (N)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
  Mandurah (N)   Addington (M)
Hatrick (M)
6R + 7T + 11G = 24
Wednesday
06/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Canterbury (D)
Warrnambool (D) Sunshine Coast (D) Murray Bridge (D) Ascot (T)     Fonner Park (M)
Funabashi (D)
Bro Park (N)
Happy Valley (N)
Wednesday
06/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (N) Ballarat (N) Redcliffe (N)           Wednesday
06/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Grafton (T)
Gunnedah (T)
Richmond (N)
The Meadows (D)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (N)
Warrnambool (N)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (N)
Murray Bridge (D) Cannington (N)   Hatrick (M) 10R + 3T + 12G = 25
Thursday
07/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kembla Grange (D)
Leeton (D)
Werribee (D) Townsville (D)   Pinjarra (T)     Fonner Park (M)
Funabashi (T)
Hannover (N)
Thursday
07/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Penrith (N) Bendigo (D)
Kilmore (N)
Redcliffe (D)         Halmstad (N) Thursday
07/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Lismore (D)
Dubbo (T)
Gosford (T)
Dapto (N)
Warragul (D)
Shepparton (T)
Ballarat (N)
Sandown Park (N)
Albion Park (N) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (N)
Mandurah (N)   Cambridge (M)
Addington (D)
8R + 5T + 14G = 27
Friday
08/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Coffs Harbour (D)
Goulburn (D)
Wangaratta (D)
Cranbourne (N)
Gold Coast (D) Port Augusta (D) Albany (T)     Remington Park (M)
Funabashi (T)
Koln (N)
Friday
08/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wagga (D)
Menangle (N)
Mildura (D)
Shepparton (N)
Albion Park (N)   Bunbury (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
    Solvalla (N) Friday
08/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Bathurst (N)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Geelong (N)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T) Gawler (T) Mandurah (N)   Addington (M)
Hatrick (D)
10R + 8T + 13G = 31
Saturday
09/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Lismore (D)
Moree (D)
Newcastle (D)
Randwick (D)
Caulfield (D)
Donald (D)
Dalby (D)
Doomben (D)
Morphettville (D) Ascot (T)
Geraldton (T)
    Remington Park (M)
Darwin (T)
Sha Tin (T)
Mulheim (N)
Saturday
09/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (N)
Newcastle (N)
Melbourne (M)
Melton (N)
Albion Park (N) Globe Derby (N) Bunbury (N)     Aby (N)
Lindesberg (N)
Saturday
09/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
The Gardens (T)
Bulli (N)
Grafton (N)
Richmond (N)
Ballarat (M)
Shepparton (T)
The Meadows (N)
Ipswich (N)   Cannington (N)     15R + 9T + 9G = 33
Sunday
10/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wagga (D)
Wellington (D)
Ballarat (D) Toowoomba (D)   Kalgoorlie (T)     Los Alamitos (M)
Remington Park (M)
Tokyo (D)
Goteborg (N)
Hoppegarten (N)
Sunday
10/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (D) Stawell (D) Redcliffe (T)   Gloucester Park (T)     Arjang (N) Sunday
10/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Temora (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Cannington (T)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
10R + 5T + 11G = 26
Monday
11/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Murwillumbah (D)
Quirindi (D)
Swan Hill (D)           Los Alamitos (M)
Remington Park (M)
Kawasaki (T)
Longchamp (N)
Monday
11/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D) Bendigo (N)   Globe Derby (D) Pinjarra (T)     Umaker (N)
Vichy (N)
Monday
11/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Gosford (N)
Cranbourne (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (N)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (N) Cannington (T)   Addington (D) 7R + 6T + 10G = 23
Tuesday
12/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Taree (D) Sale (D) Mackay (D)         Fonner Park (M)
Kawasaki (T)
Saint Cloud (N)
Tuesday
12/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D)
Wagga (N)
Shepparton (N) Albion Park (D) Globe Derby (N) Gloucester Park (N)     Cherbourg (N)
Hagmyren (N)
Tuesday
12/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Lismore (N)
The Gardens (N)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (N)   Addington (M)
Manawatu (M)
6R + 8T + 12G = 26
Wednesday
13/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Warwick Farm (D) Sandown (D) Doomben (D) Gawler (D) Ascot (T)     Fonner Park (M)
Kawasaki (T)
Bro Park (N)
Chantilly (N)
Happy Valley (N)
Wednesday
13/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (N) Ballarat (D)
Kilmore (N)
Redcliffe (N)         Caen (N) Wednesday
13/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Grafton (T)
Gunnedah (T)
Richmond (N)
The Meadows (D)
Bendigo (T)
Ballarat (N)
Cranbourne (N)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (N)
Angle Park (D) Cannington (N)   Hatrick (M)
Darwin (N)
10R + 5T + 13G = 28
Thursday
14/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Moruya (D)
Wyong (D)
Hamilton (D)
Pakenham (N)
Cairns (D)   Belmont (T)     Fonner Park (M)
Kawasaki (T)
Longchamp (N)
Thursday
14/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Penrith (N) Bendigo (D)
Terang (N)
Redcliffe (D)         Beaumont-de-Lomagne (N)
Boden (N)
Thursday
14/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dubbo (T)
Gosford (T)
Dapto (N)
Warragul (D)
Shepparton (T)
Sandown Park (N)
Warrnambool (N)
Albion Park (N) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (N)
Mandurah (N)   Cambridge (M)
Addington (T)
9R + 6T + 13G = 28
Friday
15/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Albury (D)
Scone (D)
Geelong (D)
Cranbourne (N)
Toowoomba (D)
Sunshine Coast (N)
Mount Gambier (D) Albany (T)     Golden Gate (M)
Remington Park (M)
Kawasaki (T)
Lyon Parilly (N)
Friday
15/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wagga (D)
Newcastle (N)
Mildura (D)
Shepparton (N)
Albion Park (N)   Gloucester Park (N)     Meslay du Maine (N)
Solvalla (N)
Friday
15/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Bathurst (N)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Geelong (N)
Sale (N)
Ipswich (T) Gawler (T) Mandurah (N)   Addington (M)
Hatrick (T)
12R + 8T + 13G = 33
Saturday
16/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kembla Grange (D)
Rosehill (D)
Tuncurry (T)
Flemington (D)
Warracknabeal (D)
Gatton (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Morphettville (T) Ascot (T)     Golden Gate (M)
Remington Park (M)
Santa Anita (M)
Auteuil (N)
Dusseldorf (N)
Strasbourg (N)
Saturday
16/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (T) Melbourne (M)
Melton (T)
Albion Park (T) Globe Derby (N) Bunbury (N)     Caen (N)
Jagersro (N)
Mantorp (N)
Saturday
16/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bulli (T)
Grafton (T)
The Gardens (T)
Richmond (N)
Ballarat (M)
Bendigo (T)
The Meadows (N)
Ipswich (T)   Cannington (N)     15R + 9T + 9G = 33
Sunday
17/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Parkes (D)
Queanbeyan (D)
Bendigo (D)
Casterton (D)
Ipswich (D) Strathalbyn (D) Kalgoorlie (T)     Golden Gate (M)
Los Alamitos (M)
Remington Park (M)
Santa Anita (M)
Tokyo (D)
Sha Tin (T)
Auteuil (N)
Koln (N)
La Teste de Buch (N)
Sunday
17/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (D)
Tamworth (T)
Cranbourne (D) Redcliffe (T)   Pinjarra (T)     Charlottenlund (N)
Chateaubriant (N)
Sunday
17/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Wagga (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Mandurah (T)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
16R + 7T + 11G = 34
Monday
18/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dubbo (D)
Tamworth (D)
Ballarat (D)           Golden Gate (M)
Los Alamitos (M)
Remington Park (M)
Santa Anita (M)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Chantilly (N)
Marseille Borely (N)
Monday
18/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (D) Bendigo (N)   Globe Derby (D) Pinjarra (T)     Agen (N)
Farjestad (N)
Nantes (N)
Monday
18/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Gosford (N)
Healesville (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (N)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (N) Cannington (T)   Addington (M) 10R + 7T + 10G = 27
Tuesday
19/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kembla Grange (D)
Port Macquarie (D)
Moe (D) Bundaberg (D)
Rockhampton (D)
        Fonner Park (M)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Saint Cloud (N)
Tuesday
19/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D) Ballarat (N) Albion Park (D) Globe Derby (N) Gloucester Park (N)     Marseille Vivaux (N)
Romme (N)
Vichy (N)
Vincennes (N)
Tuesday
19/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Lismore (N)
The Gardens (N)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (N)   Addington (M)
Manawatu (M)
8R + 9T + 12G = 29
Wednesday
20/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Randwick (D) Ballarat (D) Sunshine Coast (D) Balaklava (D) Pinjarra (T)     Fonner Park (M)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Bro Park (N)
Happy Valley (N)
La Teste de Buch (N)
Wednesday
20/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Stawell (D)
Shepparton (T)
Redcliffe (T)         Le Croise Laroche (N) Wednesday
20/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Grafton (T)
Gunnedah (T)
Richmond (N)
The Meadows (D)
Bendigo (T)
Ballarat (N)
Cranbourne (N)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (N)
Murray Bridge (D) Cannington (N)   Hatrick (M) 10R + 5T + 12G = 27
Thursday
21/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Hawkesbury (D)
Wagga (D)
Seymour (D)
Pakenham (N)
Townsville (D)   Belmont (T)     Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Hannover (N)
Le Lion D'Angers (N)
Longchamp (N)
Lyon Parilly (N)
Thursday
21/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Penrith (N) Mildura (D)
Bendigo (N)
Redcliffe (D)         Nantes (N) Thursday
21/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Lismore (D)
Dubbo (T)
Gosford (T)
Dapto (N)
Warragul (D)
Shepparton (T)
Sandown Park (N)
Warrnambool (N)
Albion Park (N) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (N)
Mandurah (N)   Cambridge (M)
Addington (D)
11R + 5T + 14G = 30
Friday
22/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Coffs Harbour (D)
Stawell (D)
Cranbourne (N)
Gold Coast (D)   Geraldton (T)     Golden Gate (M)
Remington Park (M)
Dieppe (N)
Dresden (N)
Tokyo City Keiba (N)
Vichy (N)
Friday
22/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wagga (D)
Bathurst (N)
Kilmore (N)
Shepparton (N)
Albion Park (D)   Bunbury (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
    Bollnas (N)
Laval (N)
Mauquenchy (N)
Friday
22/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Bathurst (N)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Geelong (N)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T) Gawler (T) Mandurah (N)   Addington (M)
Hatrick (T)
12R + 10T + 13G = 35
Saturday
23/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Mudgee (D)
Newcastle (D)
Randwick (D)
Flemington (D)
Wodonga (D)
Eagle Farm (D) Murray Bridge (D) Belmont (T)     Golden Gate (M)
Remington Park (M)
Santa Anita (M)
Darwin (T)
Angers (N)
Baden-Baden (N)
Bordeaux (N)
Saturday
23/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (T)
Newcastle (T)
Melbourne (M)
Melton (T)
Albion Park (T) Globe Derby (N) Gloucester Park (N)     Gavle (N)
Laval (N)
Saturday
23/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bulli (T)
Richmond (T)
The Gardens (T)
Grafton (N)
Shepparton (M)
Ballarat (T)
The Meadows (N)
Ipswich (T)   Cannington (N)     15R + 9T + 9G = 33
Sunday
24/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Muswellbrook (D)
Ballarat (D)
Sandown (D)
Ipswich (D) Port Augusta (D) Kalgoorlie (T)     Golden Gate (M)
Los Alamitos (M)
Remington Park (M)
Santa Anita (M)
Tokyo (D)
Sha Tin (T)
Baden-Baden (N)
Deauville (N)
Jagersro (N)
Sunday
24/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wagga (D)
Penrith (N)
Terang (T) Redcliffe (T)         Cavaillon (N)
Lindesberg (N)
Villeneuve-Sur-Lot (N)
Sunday
24/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Wagga (T)
Healesville (D)
Sandown Park (D)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Cannington (T)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
16R + 7T + 11G = 34
Monday
25/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Albury (D)
Taree (D)
Echuca (D)           Golden Gate (M)
Los Alamitos (M)
Remington Park (M)
Santa Anita (M)
Chateaubriant (N)
Lyon Parilly (N)
Monday
25/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D) Bendigo (N) Redcliffe (N) Globe Derby (D) Pinjarra (T)     Eskilstuna (N)
Mauquenchy (N)
Vichy (N)
Monday
25/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Gosford (N)
Cranbourne (D)
Ballarat (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Shepparton (N)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (N) Cannington (T)   Addington (M) 9R + 8T + 11G = 28
Tuesday
26/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Armidale (D)
Newcastle (D)
Hamilton (T) Mackay (T)         Fonner Park (M)
Golden Gate (M)
Santa Anita (M)
Dieppe (N)
Pau (N)
Tuesday
26/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (T)
Wagga (T)
  Albion Park (T) Globe Derby (T) Gloucester Park (N)     Le Mans (N)
Pontchateau (N)
Rattvik (N)
Tuesday
26/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Lismore (T)
The Gardens (N)
Healesville (D)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (N)   Addington (M)
Manawatu (M)
9R + 8T + 13G = 30
Wednesday
27/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canterbury (D) Sale (D) Warwick (D)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Strathalbyn (D) Belmont (T)     Fonner Park (M)
Jagersro (N)
Sha Tin (N)
Vichy (N)
Wednesday
27/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Melton (D)
Kilmore (T)
Redcliffe (T)         Northfield Park (M)
Caen (N)
Lyon Parilly (N)
Wednesday
27/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Grafton (T)
Gunnedah (T)
Richmond (N)
The Meadows (D)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Ballarat (N)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (N)
Murray Bridge (D) Cannington (N)   Hatrick (M)
Darwin (N)
10R + 7T + 13G = 30
Thursday
28/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (D)
Gosford (D)
Ballarat (T) Cairns (T)   Belmont (T)     Fonner Park (M)
Clairefontaine (N)
Lyon Parilly (N)
Thursday
28/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Tamworth (T)
Penrith (N)
Stawell (D)
Bendigo (T)
        Addington (M) Northfield Park (M)
Graignes (N)
Halmstad (N)
Meslay du Maine (N)
Thursday
28/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Gosford (T)
Dapto (N)
Warragul (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Shepparton (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Albion Park (N) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (N)
Mandurah (N)   Manukau (M)
Addington (T)
8R + 9T + 13G = 30
Friday
29/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Goulburn (D)
Geelong (D) Gold Coast (D)
Sunshine Coast (N)
        Remington Park (M)
Valparaiso SC (M)
Bordeaux (N)
Dortmund (N)
Moulins (N)
Friday
29/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wagga (N) Mildura (D)
Shepparton (N)
Albion Park (D)   Bunbury (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
  Addington (T) Laval (N)
Marseille Borely (N)
Solvalla (N)
Friday
29/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Dubbo (N)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Warragul (T)
Bendigo (N)
Geelong (N)
Townsville (D)
Ipswich (T)
Gawler (T) Mandurah (N)   Addington (M)
Hatrick (T)
10R + 10T + 14G = 34
Saturday
30/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kembla Grange (D)
Rosehill (D)
Wagga (D)
Bendigo (D)
Caulfield (D)
Doomben (D)
Rockhampton (D)
Morphettville (D) Belmont (T)     Golden Gate (M)
Remington Park (M)
Santa Anita (M)
Alice Springs (T)
Clairefontaine (N)
Dieppe (N)
Dresden (N)
Saturday
30/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (T)
Newcastle (T)
Melton (T) Albion Park (T) Globe Derby (N) Bunbury (N)   Ascot Park (M) Northfield Park (M)
Argentan (N)
Solvalla (N)
Saturday
30/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
The Gardens (T)
Bulli (N)
Grafton (N)
Bendigo (T)
The Meadows (N)
Ipswich (T)   Cannington (N)   Ascot Park (M) 16R + 10T + 9G = 35
Sunday
31/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Murwillumbah (D)
Tamworth (D)
Ballarat (T) Toowoomba (T) Bordertown (T) Pinjarra (T)     Golden Gate (M)
Los Alamitos (M)
Remington Park (M)
Santa Anita (M)
Valparaiso SC (M)
Tokyo (D)
Sha Tin (T)
Deauville (N)
Hoppegarten (N)
Sunday
31/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Cranbourne (D) Redcliffe (T)       Cambridge (M) Northfield Park (M)
La Roche-Posay (N)
Saint Malo (N)
Solvalla (N)
Sunday
31/05/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Wagga (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Mandurah (T)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
15R + 8T + 11G = 34
Totals 63 44 38 15 22 0 0 152   44 47 27 13 24 0 4 64   96 106 49 29 31 0 43 911
This schedule is a draft of the meetings to be broadcast. Sky Channel makes no representation or warranty that a meeting will in fact be broadcast.
Correct as at: 07 Jun 2020 13:41:11