- Official
- Confirmed
- Draft
Thoroughbred Racing
Harness Racing
Greyhound Racing
Total Meetings
NSW
VIC
QLD
SA
WA
TAS
NZ
OTHER
NSW
VIC
QLD
SA
WA
TAS
NZ
OTHER
NSW
VIC
QLD
SA
WA
TAS
OTHER
Tuesday
01/12/20
Armidale (D)
Newcastle (D)
Tuesday
01/12/20
Menangle (D)
Wagga (T)
Terang (T)
Albion Park (D)
Globe Derby (T)
Gloucester Park (T)
Tuesday
01/12/20
Bulli (T)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Healesville (M)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (T)
Angle Park (D)
Mandurah (T)
Devonport (D)
Manawatu (M)
Addington (D)
2R + 6T + 14G = 22
Wednesday
02/12/20
Gosford (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Bunbury (T)
Launceston (T)
Rotorua (M)
Wednesday
02/12/20
Bathurst (T)
Mildura (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Wednesday
02/12/20
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Gawler (D)
Cannington (N)
Hatrick (M)
New Zealand (D)
Darwin (T)
5R + 3T + 13G = 21
Thursday
03/12/20
Coffs Harbour (D)
Cairns (D)
Northam (T)
New Plymouth (M)
Thursday
03/12/20
Tamworth (D)
Penrith (N)
Charlton (D)
Shepparton (N)
Redcliffe (D)
Thursday
03/12/20
Casino (D)
Dapto (N)
Gunnedah (N)
Shepparton (D)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Sandown Park (N)
Albion Park (N)
Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (N)
Mandurah (N)
Hobart (N)
Addington (M)
Cambridge (T)
4R + 5T + 14G = 23
Friday
04/12/20
Mudgee (D)
Randwick (T)
Ipswich (D)
Sunshine Coast (N)
Devonport (T)
Riccarton (M)
Friday
04/12/20
Newcastle (N)
Geelong (D)
Bendigo (N)
Albion Park (D)
Gloucester Park (N)
Narrogin (N)
Friday
04/12/20
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Richmond (N)
Wagga (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Geelong (N)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T)
Murray Bridge (D)
Mandurah (N)
Addington (M)
6R + 6T + 12G = 24
Saturday
05/12/20
Albury (D)
Gunnedah (D)
Newcastle (D)
Rosehill (D)
Doomben (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Toowoomba (T)
Ascot (T)
Trentham (M)
Ellerslie (D)
Saturday
05/12/20
Menangle (T)
Melton (T)
Albion Park (T)
Globe Derby (T)
Gloucester Park (N)
Phar Lap (M)
Saturday
05/12/20
Taree (M)
Wentworth Park (T)
Dubbo (N)
Shepparton (M)
The Meadows (T)
Townsville (M)
Ipswich (T)
Cannington (N)
10R + 6T + 8G = 24
Sunday
06/12/20
Hawkesbury (D)
Nowra (D)
Sunshine Coast (D)
Pinjarra (T)
Sunday
06/12/20
Parkes (T)
Cranbourne (D)
Hobart (T)
Motukarara (M)
Sunday
06/12/20
Nowra (T)
Richmond (T)
Healesville (D)
Sandown Park (D)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Gawler (T)
Cannington (T)
Forbury Park (M)
Manukau (M)
Darwin (T)
4R + 4T + 12G = 20
Monday
07/12/20
Tuncurry (T)
Wagga (T)
Monday
07/12/20
Newcastle (D)
Stawell (D)
Globe Derby (D)
Pinjarra (T)
Monday
07/12/20
Bathurst (T)
Casino (T)
Maitland (T)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (T)
Angle Park (T)
Cannington (T)
Launceston (T)
Addington (M)
2R + 4T + 11G = 17
Tuesday
08/12/20
Ballina (D)
Dubbo (T)
Tuesday
08/12/20
Menangle (D)
Temora (T)
Kilmore (T)
Albion Park (D)
South Australia (T)
Bunbury (T)
Manawatu (D)
Tuesday
08/12/20
Bulli (T)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Healesville (D)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Murray Bridge (D)
Mandurah (N)
Devonport (D)
Manawatu (M)
Addington (D)
2R + 7T + 14G = 23
Wednesday
09/12/20
Warwick Farm (D)
Ipswich (T)
Ascot (T)
Launceston (T)
Hastings (D)
Wednesday
09/12/20
Bathurst (T)
Mildura (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Wednesday
09/12/20
Taree (D)
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
Bendigo (D)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Gawler (D)
Cannington (N)
Hatrick (M)
5R + 3T + 11G = 19
Thursday
10/12/20
Queanbeyan (D)
Wyong (D)
Mackay (D)
Geraldton (T)
Thursday
10/12/20
Penrith (T)
Cobram (D)
Bendigo (T)
Redcliffe (D)
Winton (M)
Manawatu (T)
Thursday
10/12/20
Casino (D)
Dapto (T)
Gunnedah (T)
Horsham (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Warragul (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Albion Park (T)
Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Hobart (T)
Cambridge (M)
Addington (T)
4R + 6T + 13G = 23
Friday
11/12/20
Murwillumbah (D)
Scone (D)
Canterbury (N)
Doomben (D)
Albany (T)
Tauranga (D)
Friday
11/12/20
Leeton (N)
Yarra Valley (D)
Ballarat (N)
Albion Park (D)
Gloucester Park (N)
Wagin (N)
Friday
11/12/20
Goulburn (D)
Wagga (T)
Richmond (N)
The Gardens (N)
Healesville (D)
Geelong (T)
Bendigo (N)
Warragul (N)
Townsville (D)
Ipswich (T)
Murray Bridge (D)
Mandurah (N)
Addington (M)
6R + 6T + 13G = 25
Saturday
12/12/20
Albury (D)
Kembla Grange (D)
Randwick (D)
Eagle Farm (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Toowoomba (T)
Townsville (T)
Ascot (T)
Esperance (T)
Launceston (T)
Ascot Park (M)
Awapuni (M)
Te Rapa (M)
Saturday
12/12/20
Menangle (T)
Melton (T)
Albion Park (T)
Globe Derby (T)
Gloucester Park (N)
Saturday
12/12/20
Temora (M)
Wentworth Park (T)
Dubbo (N)
Geelong (M)
Ballarat (T)
The Meadows (T)
Angle Park (M)
Cannington (N)
13R + 5T + 8G = 26
Sunday
13/12/20
Canberra (D)
Hawkesbury (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Bunbury (T)
Sunday
13/12/20
Canberra (T)
Dubbo (T)
Shepparton (T)
Launceston (T)
Mount Harding (M)
Sunday
13/12/20
Richmond (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (N)
Gawler (T)
Mandurah (N)
Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
4R + 5T + 9G = 18
Monday
14/12/20
Orange (T)
Dalby (T)
Monday
14/12/20
Maryborough (D)
Redcliffe (T)
Globe Derby (D)
Pinjarra (T)
Monday
14/12/20
Bathurst (T)
Maitland (T)
Wauchope (T)
Warrnambool (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (T)
Warragul (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Angle Park (T)
Cannington (N)
Launceston (N)
Ascot Park (M)
Ascot Park Extra (D)
2R + 4T + 13G = 19
Tuesday
15/12/20
Gunnedah (D)
Cairns (T)
Tuesday
15/12/20
Menangle (D)
Young (T)
Geelong (T)
Albion Park (D)
Northam (T)
Tuesday
15/12/20
Bulli (T)
Gosford (T)
Healesville (D)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (T)
Murray Bridge (D)
Mandurah (T)
Devonport (D)
Addington (M)
Addington Extra (D)
2R + 5T + 12G = 19
Wednesday
16/12/20
Wyong (D)
Eagle Farm (D)
Ascot (T)
Launceston (T)
Pukekohe (D)
Wednesday
16/12/20
Bathurst (T)
Hamilton (D)
Kilmore (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Wednesday
16/12/20
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
Bendigo (D)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Gawler (D)
Cannington (N)
Hatrick (M)
5R + 4T + 12G = 21
Thursday
17/12/20
Corowa (D)
Randwick (T)
Ipswich (D)
Pinjarra (T)
Ashburton (M)
Thursday
17/12/20
Tamworth (D)
Penrith (T)
Echuca (T)
Redcliffe (D)
Thursday
17/12/20
Casino (D)
Dapto (T)
Gunnedah (T)
Shepparton (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Warragul (T)
Albion Park (T)
Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (N)
Hobart (T)
Cambridge (M)
5R + 4T + 12G = 21
Friday
18/12/20
Goulburn (D)
Rockhampton (D)
Sunshine Coast (N)
Geraldton (T)
Otaki (M)
Friday
18/12/20
Wagga (D)
Dubbo (N)
Warragul (D)
Mildura (N)
Albion Park (N)
Albany (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
Addington (D)
Friday
18/12/20
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Ballarat (N)
Sale (N)
Ipswich (T)
Murray Bridge (D)
Mandurah (N)
Addington (M)
5R + 8T + 11G = 24
Saturday
19/12/20
Dubbo (D)
Newcastle (D)
Randwick (D)
Moree (T)
Doomben (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Mackay (D)
Toowoomba (T)
Ascot (T)
Narrogin (T)
Awapuni (M)
Te Rapa (M)
Saturday
19/12/20
Menangle (T)
Melton (T)
Albion Park (T)
Bunbury (N)
Launceston (T)
Winton (M)
Saturday
19/12/20
Gosford (M)
Wentworth Park (T)
Dubbo (N)
Shepparton (M)
The Meadows (T)
Townsville (M)
Cannington (N)
12R + 6T + 7G = 25
Sunday
20/12/20
Taree (D)
Moruya (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Bunbury (T)
Devonport (D)
Gore (M)
Sunday
20/12/20
Newcastle (T)
Swan Hill (T)
Globe Derby (N)
Rangiora (M)
Sunday
20/12/20
Richmond (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Mount Gambier (D)
Gawler (T)
Cannington (N)
Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
6R + 4T + 11G = 21
Monday
21/12/20
Bathurst (D)
Scone (T)
Monday
21/12/20
Goulburn (T)
Maryborough (D)
Geelong (T)
Globe Derby (D)
Gloucester Park (T)
Monday
21/12/20
Bathurst (T)
Maitland (T)
Wauchope (T)
Warrnambool (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (T)
Warragul (T)
Warrnambool Extra (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (T)
Angle Park (T)
Cannington (N)
Launceston (N)
Ascot Park (M)
2R + 5T + 14G = 21
Tuesday
22/12/20
Lismore (T)
Townsville (T)
Tuesday
22/12/20
Junee (T)
Menangle (T)
Melton (T)
Albion Park (D)
Northam (N)
Tuesday
22/12/20
Bulli (T)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Geelong (D)
Healesville (D)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Angle Park (D)
Mandurah (N)
Devonport (D)
Addington (M)
2R + 5T + 13G = 20
Wednesday
23/12/20
Warwick Farm (D)
Doomben (T)
Ascot (T)
Matamata (D)
Wednesday
23/12/20
Tamworth (T)
Horsham (D)
Shepparton (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Ashburton (M)
Wednesday
23/12/20
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (N)
Gawler (D)
Hatrick (M)
4R + 5T + 10G = 19
Thursday
24/12/20
Wagga (T)
Ipswich (T)
Thursday
24/12/20
Penrith (N)
Bendigo (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Gloucester Park (T)
Cambridge (M)
Thursday
24/12/20
Lismore (D)
Dubbo (T)
Dapto (N)
Shepparton (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Warragul (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Albion Park (N)
Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (N)
Mandurah (N)
Hobart (N)
Cambridge (M)
2R + 5T + 13G = 20
Friday
25/12/20
Friday
25/12/20
Friday
25/12/20
0R + 0T + 0G = 0
Saturday
26/12/20
Ballina (D)
Newcastle (D)
Randwick (D)
Penshurst (D)
Eagle Farm (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Ascot (T)
Awapuni (M)
Ellerslie (M)
Wingatui (M)
Saturday
26/12/20
Bathurst (T)
Leeton (T)
Ballarat (T)
Albion Park (T)
Busselton (N)
Westport (M)
Saturday
26/12/20
Richmond (M)
Nowra (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
Geelong (M)
Sale (T)
The Meadows (T)
Angle Park (M)
Cannington (N)
10R + 6T + 8G = 24
Sunday
27/12/20
Murwillumbah (D)
Sapphire Coast (D)
Nhill (D)
Sunshine Coast (D)
Geraldton (T)
New Plymouth (M)
Singapore (T)
Sunday
27/12/20
Newcastle (T)
Cranbourne (D)
Carrick Park (T)
Sunday
27/12/20
Gosford (T)
Healesville (D)
Sandown Park (D)
Warragul (T)
Albion Park (T)
Gawler (T)
Mandurah (T)
Manukau (M)
7R + 3T + 8G = 18
Monday
28/12/20
Corowa (D)
Orange (T)
Beaudesert (T)
Pinjarra (T)
Phar Lap (M)
Rotorua (M)
Monday
28/12/20
Goulburn (T)
Shepparton (D)
Mildura (T)
Gloucester Park (T)
Westport (M)
Monday
28/12/20
Bathurst (T)
Maitland (T)
Shepparton (D)
Ballarat (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (T)
Launceston (N)
Manawatu (D)
6R + 5T + 11G = 22
Tuesday
29/12/20
Canberra (D)
Gosford (D)
Rockhampton (D)
New Plymouth (M)
Tuesday
29/12/20
Bendigo (T)
Albion Park (D)
Globe Derby (T)
Narrogin (T)
Devonport (T)
Motukarara (M)
Tuesday
29/12/20
Bulli (T)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Healesville (D)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Sale (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (T)
Murray Bridge (D)
Mandurah (T)
Devonport (D)
4R + 6T + 12G = 22
Wednesday
30/12/20
Coffs Harbour (D)
Doomben (T)
Bunbury (T)
Kurow (M)
Taupo (M)
Wednesday
30/12/20
Penrith (T)
Kilmore (D)
Ararat (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Reefton (M)
Wednesday
30/12/20
Lismore (D)
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Gawler (D)
Mandurah (N)
Hatrick (M)
Darwin (T)
5R + 5T + 13G = 23
Thursday
31/12/20
Nowra (D)
Kilcoy (T)
Mount Barker (T)
Thursday
31/12/20
Parkes (T)
Melton (T)
Redcliffe (D)
Bunbury (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
Winton (M)
Thursday
31/12/20
Goulburn (D)
Dapto (T)
Dubbo (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Shepparton (T)
Albion Park (T)
Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Cannington (N)
Hobart (T)
Cambridge (M)
Addington (D)
Sheffield (N)
3R + 6T + 15G = 24
Totals
55
2
37
0
22
6
26
1
37
40
23
9
22
5
16
0
79
105
48
34
27
14
40
648
This schedule is a draft of the meetings to be broadcast. Sky Channel makes no representation or warranty that a meeting will in fact be broadcast.
Correct as at: 29 Mar 2024 19:46:11