- Official
- Confirmed
- Draft
 
  Thoroughbred Racing Harness Racing Greyhound Racing Total Meetings
  NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS NZ OTHER   NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS NZ OTHER   NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS OTHER  
Sunday
01/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Muswellbrook (D)   Innisfail (D)   Mount Barker (T)       Sunday
01/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dubbo (D) Maryborough (D) Redcliffe (T)     Launceston (T)     Sunday
01/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T) Healesville (D)
Sandown Park (D)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
  Mandurah (T)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
3R + 4T + 9G = 16
Monday
02/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Ballina (D)
Corowa (T)
              Monday
02/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (T) Terang (T)   Globe Derby (D) Pinjarra (T)   Kaikoura (M)   Monday
02/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Lismore (T)
Maitland (T)
Cranbourne (D)
Ballarat (T)
The Meadows (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (T) Cannington (N) Launceston (N) Addington (M)
New Zealand (D)
2R + 5T + 13G = 20
Tuesday
03/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Kembla Grange (D)
Randwick (D)
Muswellbrook (T)
Echuca (D) Doomben (T)
Gold Coast (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
  Ascot (T)
Bunbury (T)
Geraldton (T)
Hobart (D) Ellerslie (M)
Wingatui (M)
  Tuesday
03/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Griffith (N) Charlton (D)
Mildura (T)
            Tuesday
03/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bulli (N)
Gosford (N)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (N)
Townsville (N)   Mandurah (N)     14R + 3T + 6G = 23
Wednesday
04/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Grafton (D)
  Kilcoy (T)     Launceston (T) Avondale (M)   Wednesday
04/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Ballarat (T) Redcliffe (T)   Gloucester Park (D)       Wednesday
04/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Angle Park (D) Cannington (N)   Manawatu (M) 5R + 4T + 11G = 20
Thursday
05/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
    Ipswich (D)       Otaki (M)   Thursday
05/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Tamworth (D)
Penrith (T)
Yarra Valley (D) Albion Park (T)           Thursday
05/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Dapto (T)
Dubbo (T)
Shepparton (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Warragul (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Ipswich (T) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (T) Hobart (T) Forbury Park (M) 2R + 4T + 13G = 19
Friday
06/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kempsey (D)
Albury (T)
Warrnambool (D)
Cranbourne (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
          Friday
06/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (T) Cobram (D)
Bendigo (T)
Redcliffe (D)   Gloucester Park (N)
Wagin (N)
  Rangiora (M)   Friday
06/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Geelong (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (D)
Albion Park (T)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (N)     6R + 7T + 11G = 24
Saturday
07/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Rosehill (D)
Wyong (D)
Goulburn (T)
Flemington (D)
Geelong (D)
Doomben (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Toowoomba (T)
  Ascot (T)   Riccarton Park (M)
Te Rapa (M)
  Saturday
07/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (T) Melton (T) Albion Park (T) Globe Derby (T) Northam (N)       Saturday
07/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Nowra (T)
The Gardens (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (T)     Cannington (T)     11R + 5T + 5G = 21
Sunday
08/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Armidale (T)
Warren (T)
  Sunshine Coast (T)   York (T)   Hastings (M)   Sunday
08/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
  Kilmore (D)       Launceston (T) Ascot Park (M)   Sunday
08/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Temora (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Cannington (N)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
5R + 3T + 11G = 19
Monday
09/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Queanbeyan (D)
Lismore (T)
              Monday
09/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (D)
Canberra (T)
Horsham (D)   Globe Derby (D) Pinjarra (T)       Monday
09/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Lismore (T)
Maitland (T)
Cranbourne (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (T) Cannington (N) Launceston (T) Ascot Park (M)
New Zealand (D)
2R + 5T + 13G = 20
Tuesday
10/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Gosford (D)   Townsville (D)       Te Aroha (M)   Tuesday
10/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D)
Wagga (T)
Swan Hill (T) Albion Park (D) South Australia (T) Gloucester Park (T)   Addington (M)
New Zealand (T)
  Tuesday
10/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bulli (T)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Healesville (D)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (T)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (T) Devonport (D) Manawatu (M) 3R + 8T + 13G = 24
Wednesday
11/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Hawkesbury (D)   Ipswich (D)   Ascot (T) Launceston (T) Riccarton Park (M)   Wednesday
11/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Geelong (T) Redcliffe (T)           Wednesday
11/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wauchope (D)
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Angle Park (D) Cannington (T)   Hatrick (M)
New Zealand (D)
5R + 3T + 13G = 21
Thursday
12/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Port Macquarie (D)   Gatton (D)   Bunbury (T)       Thursday
12/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Tamworth (D)
Penrith (T)
Maryborough (D)
Shepparton (T)
Albion Park (D)       Ashburton (M)   Thursday
12/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Dapto (T)
Dubbo (T)
Shepparton (D)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Ipswich (T) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (N) Hobart (T) Cambridge (M) 3R + 6T + 12G = 21
Friday
13/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Ballina (D)
Gundagai (D)
Canterbury (T)
  Emerald (T)
Sunshine Coast (N)
      Awapuni (M)   Friday
13/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (T) Kilmore (D)
Mildura (T)
Redcliffe (D)   Bunbury (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
  Addington (M)   Friday
13/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Richmond (T)
Wagga (T)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Warragul (T)
Geelong (N)
Townsville (D)
Albion Park (T)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (N)     6R + 7T + 11G = 24
Saturday
14/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (D)
Gundagai (D)
Kembla Grange (D)
Newcastle (D)
  Doomben (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Toowoomba (T)
  Ascot (T)   Riccarton Park (M)
Tauranga (M)
  Saturday
14/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (N) Melton (N) Albion Park (N) Globe Derby (N) Narrogin (N)       Saturday
14/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Temora (M)
The Gardens (T)
Nowra (N)
Wentworth Park (N)
Cranbourne (M)
Shepparton (T)
The Meadows (N)
  Angle Park (M) Cannington (N)     10R + 5T + 9G = 24
Sunday
15/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Dubbo (T)
  Cairns (T)   Albany (T) Hobart (D) Waverley (M)   Sunday
15/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Blayney (T) Cranbourne (T) Redcliffe (T)     Devonport (T) Winton (M)   Sunday
15/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T) Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Mandurah (N)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
6R + 5T + 9G = 20
Monday
16/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Scone (D)
Taree (D)
              Monday
16/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (D) Charlton (D)   Globe Derby (D) Pinjarra (T)       Monday
16/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wauchope (T)
Bathurst (N)
Maitland (N)
Warrnambool (D)
Warragul (T)
Shepparton (N)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (N) Cannington (N) Launceston (N) Addington (M) 2R + 4T + 12G = 18
Tuesday
17/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Grafton (D)   Rockhampton (T)       Rotorua (M)   Tuesday
17/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (T)
Young (T)
Bendigo (T) Albion Park (D)   Gloucester Park (T)       Tuesday
17/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bulli (T)
Gosford (T)
Healesville (D)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (T)
Murray Bridge (D) Mandurah (T) Devonport (D) Manawatu (M)
Addington (D)
3R + 5T + 13G = 21
Wednesday
18/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wyong (D)   Ipswich (T)   Ascot (T) Launceston (T) Ascot Park (M)   Wednesday
18/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Hamilton (D)
Echuca (T)
Redcliffe (T)       Rangiora (D)   Wednesday
18/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Gawler (D) Cannington (T)   Hatrick (M) 5R + 5T + 12G = 22
Thursday
19/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Hawkesbury (D)   Beaudesert (D)   Northam (T)       Thursday
19/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Tamworth (D)
Penrith (T)
Ballarat (D)
Mildura (T)
Redcliffe (D)       Winton (D)   Thursday
19/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dapto (T)
Gunnedah (T)
Shepparton (M)
Geelong (T)
Warragul (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Albion Park (T)   Mandurah (T) Hobart (T) Addington (M)
Cambridge (D)
3R + 6T + 11G = 20
Friday
20/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Orange (D)
Rosehill (T)
  Townsville (D)       New Plymouth (D)   Friday
20/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (T)
Wagga (T)
Melton (T) Albion Park (D)   Gloucester Park (T)
Wagin (N)
      Friday
20/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Wagga (D)
Richmond (T)
The Gardens (T)
Bendigo (D)
Healesville (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)   Mandurah (N)   Addington (M)
Hatrick (D)
4R + 6T + 12G = 22
Saturday
21/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Gosford (D)
Kembla Grange (T)
Kempsey (T)
  Gold Coast (T)
Roma (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Toowoomba (T)
  Ascot (T)
Esperance (T)
Launceston (D) Awapuni (M)
Pukekohe Park (M)
Darwin (T) Saturday
21/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (N) Melton (T) Albion Park (T)   Bunbury (N)   Oamaru (M)   Saturday
21/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wauchope (M)
Dubbo (N)
Wentworth Park (N)
Geelong (M)
Horsham (T)
The Meadows (N)
Townsville (M)   Cannington (N)     13R + 5T + 8G = 26
Sunday
22/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Queanbeyan (D)
Quirindi (D)
  Rockhampton (T)   Bunbury (T)     Alice Springs (T) Sunday
22/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Parkes (T) Warragul (T) Marburg (T)     Hobart (T) Motukarara (M)   Sunday
22/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Nowra (T)
Richmond (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
  Cannington (T)   Forbury Park (M)
Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
5R + 5T + 11G = 21
Monday
23/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Ballina (D)
Wagga (T)
              Monday
23/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (T) Cobram (D)   Globe Derby (D) Pinjarra (T)       Monday
23/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Maitland (T)
Wauchope (T)
Warrnambool (D)
Ballarat (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Shepparton (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (T)
Angle Park (T) Cannington (T) Launceston (T) Addington (M) 2R + 4T + 13G = 19
Tuesday
24/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Port Macquarie (D)
Newcastle (T)
              Tuesday
24/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D)
Leeton (T)
Bendigo (T) Albion Park (T) South Australia (T) Northam (T)       Tuesday
24/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bulli (T)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Healesville (D)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Murray Bridge (D) Mandurah (N) Devonport (D) Manawatu (M)
Addington (D)
2R + 6T + 13G = 21
Wednesday
25/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Warwick Farm (T)   Ipswich (T)   Bunbury (T) Launceston (T) Te Rapa (D)   Wednesday
25/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Ararat (T) Redcliffe (T)       Ascot Park (D)   Wednesday
25/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Taree (D)
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Gawler (D) Cannington (T)   Ascot Park (M) 5R + 4T + 12G = 21
Thursday
26/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Narromine (D)
Wyong (D)
  Mackay (T)   Narrogin (T)   Otaki (M)   Thursday
26/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Penrith (T) Kilmore (D)
Mildura (T)
Redcliffe (D)           Thursday
26/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Dapto (T)
Dubbo (T)
Shepparton (D)
Bendigo (T)
Warragul (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Albion Park (T) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (N) Hobart (T) Addington (M) 5R + 4T + 13G = 22
Friday
27/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Muswellbrook (D)
Canterbury (N)
  Dalby (D)
Sunshine Coast (N)
      Cromwell (D)   Friday
27/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (N) Maryborough (D)
Geelong (N)
Albion Park (D)   Bunbury (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
      Friday
27/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
The Gardens (D)
Casino (T)
Richmond (N)
Wagga (N)
Healesville (D)
Geelong (T)
Sale (N)
Sandown Park (N)
Townsville (D)
Ipswich (T)
Angle Park (M) Mandurah (N) Devonport (T) Addington (M) 6R + 6T + 14G = 26
Saturday
28/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Coonamble (D)
Kembla Grange (D)
Wagga (D)
Rosehill (T)
  Doomben (T)
Gold Coast (T)
Toowoomba (T)
Townsville (T)
  Ascot (T)   Ellerslie (M)
Wanganui (M)
  Saturday
28/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (T) Melton (T) Albion Park (T) Globe Derby (T) Narrogin (N)   Geraldine (M)   Saturday
28/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wauchope (M)
Wentworth Park (T)
Nowra (N)
Ballarat (M)
The Meadows (T)
  Angle Park (M) Cannington (N)     11R + 6T + 7G = 24
Sunday
29/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Coffs Harbour (D) Traralgon (D)
Warrnambool (D)
Kilcoy (D)   Geraldton (T) Hobart (D) Cromwell (M)   Sunday
29/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dubbo (T) Shepparton (T) Kilcoy (D)     Carrick Park (T) Addington (M)   Sunday
29/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T) Healesville (D)
Sandown Park (D)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Gawler (T) Mandurah (T)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
7R + 5T + 10G = 22
Monday
30/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Sapphire Coast (D)
Taree (D)
              Monday
30/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (T) Yarra Valley (D) Albion Park (D) Globe Derby (T) Pinjarra (T)       Monday
30/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Casino (T)
Maitland (T)
Warrnambool (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (T) Cannington (N) Launceston (N) Addington (M) 2R + 5T + 12G = 19
Totals 59 7 39 0 19 8 24 2   37 38 24 10 21 5 15 0   80 99 48 26 30 13 36 640
This schedule is a draft of the meetings to be broadcast. Sky Channel makes no representation or warranty that a meeting will in fact be broadcast.
Correct as at: 05 Dec 2020 03:37:28