- Official
- Confirmed
- Draft
  Sky Thoroughbred Central - Nov 2020
  Thoroughbred Racing Harness Racing Greyhound Racing Total Meetings
  NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS NZ OTHER   NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS NZ OTHER   NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS OTHER  
Sunday
01/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Muswellbrook (D)   Innisfail (D)   Mount Barker (T)     Sha Tin (T) Sunday
01/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Sunday
01/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              4R + 0T + 0G = 4
Monday
02/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Ballina (D)
Corowa (T)
              Monday
02/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Monday
02/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Tuesday
03/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kembla Grange (D)
Randwick (D)
  Doomben (T)   Ascot (T)
Bunbury (T)
Geraldton (T)
      Tuesday
03/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Tuesday
03/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              6R + 0T + 0G = 6
Wednesday
04/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Grafton (D)
  Kilcoy (T)     Launceston (T)   Sha Tin (N) Wednesday
04/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Wednesday
04/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Thursday
05/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
    Ipswich (D)           Thursday
05/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Thursday
05/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              1R + 0T + 0G = 1
Friday
06/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kempsey (D)
Albury (T)
  Rockhampton (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
          Friday
06/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Friday
06/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              4R + 0T + 0G = 4
Saturday
07/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Rosehill (D)
Wyong (D)
  Doomben (D)   Ascot (T)       Saturday
07/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Saturday
07/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              4R + 0T + 0G = 4
Sunday
08/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Armidale (T)
Warren (T)
  Sunshine Coast (T)   York (T)     Happy Valley (T) Sunday
08/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Sunday
08/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Monday
09/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Queanbeyan (D)
Lismore (T)
              Monday
09/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Monday
09/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Tuesday
10/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Gosford (D)   Townsville (D)           Tuesday
10/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Tuesday
10/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Wednesday
11/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Hawkesbury (D)   Ipswich (D)   Ascot (T) Launceston (T)   Happy Valley (N) Wednesday
11/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Wednesday
11/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Thursday
12/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Port Macquarie (D)   Gatton (D)           Thursday
12/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Thursday
12/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Friday
13/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Ballina (D)
Gundagai (D)
Canterbury (T)
  Emerald (T)
Sunshine Coast (N)
          Friday
13/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Friday
13/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Saturday
14/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kembla Grange (D)
Newcastle (D)
  Doomben (D)   Ascot (T)     Sha Tin (T) Saturday
14/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Saturday
14/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Sunday
15/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Dubbo (T)
  Cairns (T)   Albany (T)     Singapore (T) Sunday
15/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Sunday
15/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Monday
16/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Scone (D)
Taree (D)
              Monday
16/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Monday
16/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Tuesday
17/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Grafton (D)   Rockhampton (T)           Tuesday
17/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Tuesday
17/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Wednesday
18/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wyong (D)   Ipswich (T)   Ascot (T) Launceston (T)   Happy Valley (N) Wednesday
18/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Wednesday
18/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Thursday
19/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Hawkesbury (D)   Beaudesert (D)           Thursday
19/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Thursday
19/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Friday
20/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Orange (D)
Rosehill (T)
  Townsville (D)           Friday
20/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Friday
20/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Saturday
21/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Gosford (D)
Kembla Grange (T)
  Sunshine Coast (T)   Ascot (T)       Saturday
21/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Saturday
21/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              4R + 0T + 0G = 4
Sunday
22/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Queanbeyan (D)
Quirindi (D)
  Rockhampton (T)   Bunbury (T)     Sha Tin (T) Sunday
22/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Sunday
22/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Monday
23/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Ballina (D)
Wagga (T)
              Monday
23/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Monday
23/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Tuesday
24/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Port Macquarie (D)
Newcastle (T)
              Tuesday
24/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Tuesday
24/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Wednesday
25/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Warwick Farm (T)   Ipswich (T)   Bunbury (T) Launceston (T)   Happy Valley (N) Wednesday
25/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Wednesday
25/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Thursday
26/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Narromine (D)
Wyong (D)
  Mackay (T)           Thursday
26/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Thursday
26/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              3R + 0T + 0G = 3
Friday
27/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Muswellbrook (D)
Canterbury (N)
  Dalby (D)
Sunshine Coast (N)
          Friday
27/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Friday
27/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              5R + 0T + 0G = 5
Saturday
28/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kembla Grange (D)
Rosehill (T)
  Doomben (T)   Ascot (T)       Saturday
28/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Saturday
28/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              4R + 0T + 0G = 4
Sunday
29/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Coffs Harbour (D)   Kilcoy (D)   Geraldton (T)     Sha Tin (T) Sunday
29/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Sunday
29/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              4R + 0T + 0G = 4
Monday
30/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Sapphire Coast (D)
Taree (D)
              Monday
30/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
                Monday
30/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
              2R + 0T + 0G = 2
Totals 51 0 27 0 15 4 0 10   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 107
This schedule is a draft of the meetings to be broadcast. Sky Channel makes no representation or warranty that a meeting will in fact be broadcast.
Correct as at: 05 Dec 2020 05:16:53