- Official
- Confirmed
- Draft
  All Racing - Nov 2020
  Thoroughbred Racing Harness Racing Greyhound Racing Total Meetings
  NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS NZ OTHER   NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS NZ OTHER   NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS OTHER  
Sunday
01/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Muswellbrook (D) Mornington (D)
Mortlake (D)
Innisfail (D)   Mount Barker (T)     Del Mar (M)
Golden Gate (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Remington Park (M)
Tokyo (D)
Sha Tin (T)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Bro Park (N)
Carlisle (N)
Compiegne (N)
Cork (N)
Greyville (N)
Hoppegarten (N)
Huntingdon (N)
Lingfield (N)
Lyon La Soie (N)
Mauritius (N)
Naas (N)
Sunday
01/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dubbo (D) Maryborough (D) Redcliffe (T)     Launceston (T) Kaikoura (D) Hoosier Park (M)
Meadowlands (M)
Mohawk (M)
Northfield Park (M)
Laval (N)
Sunday
01/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Nowra (T)
Richmond (T)
Healesville (D)
Sandown Park (D)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Mandurah (T)   Manukau (M)
Nottingham (M)
Darwin (N)
Kinsley (N)
Pelaw Grange (N)
Sunderland (N)
Towcester (N)
23R + 10T + 16G = 49
Monday
02/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Ballina (D)
Corowa (T)
Ballarat (T)           Del Mar (M)
Golden Gate (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Los Alamitos (M)
Woodbine (M)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Curragh (N)
Hereford (N)
Kempton (N)
Plumpton (N)
Toulouse (N)
Vaal (N)
Monday
02/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (T) Terang (T)   Globe Derby (D) Pinjarra (T)   Kaikoura (M) Northfield Park (M)
Bollnas (N)
Vincennes (N)
Monday
02/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Lismore (T)
Maitland (T)
Cranbourne (D)
Ballarat (T)
The Meadows (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (T) Cannington (N) Launceston (N) Addington (M)
Caliente Matinee (M)
New Zealand (D)
Caliente Evening (T)
Monmore (N)
Perry Barr (N)
Swindon (N)
15R + 8T + 19G = 42
Tuesday
03/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Kembla Grange (D)
Randwick (D)
Muswellbrook (T)
Echuca (D)
Flemington (D)
Doomben (T)
Gold Coast (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Morphettville (D) Ascot (T)
Bunbury (T)
Geraldton (T)
Hobart (D) Ellerslie (M)
Wingatui (M)
Darwin (T) Tuesday
03/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Griffith (N) Charlton (D)
Mildura (T)
            Tuesday
03/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bulli (N)
Gosford (N)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (N)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
  Mandurah (N)     17R + 3T + 8G = 28
Wednesday
04/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Grafton (D)
Kyneton (D) Kilcoy (T) Port Lincoln (D)   Launceston (T) Avondale (M) Concepcion (M)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Chantilly (N)
Dundalk (N)
Greyville (N)
Jagersro (N)
Kempton (N)
Lingfield (N)
Musselburgh (N)
Nottingham (N)
Sha Tin (N)
Wednesday
04/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Ballarat (T) Redcliffe (T)   Gloucester Park (D)     Hoosier Park (M)
Northfield Park (M)
Yonkers (M)
Marseille Vivaux (N)
Nantes (N)
Wednesday
04/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Angle Park (D) Cannington (N) Devonport (T) Caliente Matinee (M)
Manawatu (M)
Caliente Evening (D)
Addington (T)
Darwin (N)
Monmore (N)
Newcastle (N)
Perry Barr (N)
Swindon (N)
18R + 9T + 20G = 47
Thursday
05/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
  Flemington (D)
Pakenham (D)
Ipswich (D) Gawler (T)     Otaki (M) San Isidro (M)
Remington Park (D)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Kempton (N)
Le Croise Laroche (N)
Lyon Parilly (N)
Market Rasen (N)
Meydan (N)
Newbury (N)
Sedgefield (N)
Thurles (N)
Vaal (N)
Thursday
05/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Tamworth (D)
Penrith (T)
Yarra Valley (D) Albion Park (T)         Hoosier Park (M)
Northfield Park (M)
Vincennes (N)
Thursday
05/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Dapto (T)
Dubbo (T)
Shepparton (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Warragul (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Ipswich (T) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (T) Hobart (T) Forbury Park (M)
Cambridge (T)
Crayford (N)
Nottingham (N)
Sheffield (N)
Sunderland (N)
17R + 7T + 18G = 42
Friday
06/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Kempsey (D)
Albury (T)
Warrnambool (D)
Cranbourne (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
        Golden Gate (M)
Remington Park (M)
Woodbine (M)
Busan (T)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Chantilly (N)
Curragh (N)
Fairview (N)
Fontwell Park (N)
Hexham (N)
Le Mans (N)
Newcastle (N)
Warwick (N)
Friday
06/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (T) Cobram (D)
Bendigo (T)
Redcliffe (D)   Gloucester Park (N)
Wagin (N)
Hobart (T) Rangiora (M)
Cambridge (T)
Hoosier Park (M)
Mohawk (M)
Yonkers (M)
Laval (N)
Friday
06/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
The Gardens (T)
Richmond (N)
Wagga (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Geelong (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (D)
Albion Park (T)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (N)   Hatrick (T)
Crayford (N)
Kinsley (N)
Newcastle (N)
19R + 13T + 16G = 48
Saturday
07/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Rosehill (D)
Wyong (D)
Goulburn (T)
Flemington (D)
Geelong (D)
Doomben (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Toowoomba (T)
Morphettville (D) Ascot (T)   Riccarton Park (M)
Te Rapa (M)
Del Mar (M)
Golden Gate (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Keeneland (M)
Woodbine (M)
Alice Springs (T)
Singapore (T)
Aintree (N)
Bordeaux (N)
Chelmsford City (N)
Doncaster (N)
Kelso (N)
Kenilworth (N)
Marseille Vivaux (N)
Naas (N)
Saint Cloud (N)
Turffontein (N)
Wincanton (N)
Saturday
07/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Griffith (T)
Menangle (T)
Melton (T) Albion Park (T) Globe Derby (T) Northam (N)     Chartres (N)
Eskilstuna (N)
Saturday
07/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Gosford (M)
Nowra (T)
The Gardens (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
Bendigo (M)
Horsham (T)
The Meadows (T)
Townsville (M)
Ipswich (T)
  Cannington (T)   Newcastle (N)
Perry Barr (N)
30R + 8T + 12G = 50
Sunday
08/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Armidale (T)
Warren (T)
Ararat (T)
Benalla (T)
Sunshine Coast (T) Penola (T) York (T)   Hastings (M) Del Mar (M)
Golden Gate (M)
Gulfstream (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Keeneland (M)
Woodbine (M)
Seoul (D)
Tokyo (D)
Happy Valley (T)
Auteuil (N)
Ffos Las (N)
Greyville (N)
Jagersro (N)
Le Croise Laroche (N)
Munchen (N)
Navan (N)
Sandown (N)
Stratford On Avon (N)
Sunday
08/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Blayney (T) Kilmore (D) Marburg (T)     Launceston (T) Ascot Park (M) Meadowlands (M)
Mohawk (M)
Northfield Park (M)
Beaumont-de-Lomagne (N)
Eskilstuna (N)
Sunday
08/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Temora (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Cannington (N)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
Kinsley (N)
Pelaw Grange (N)
Sunderland (N)
Towcester (N)
26R + 10T + 15G = 51
Monday
09/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Queanbeyan (D)
Lismore (T)
Moe (T)   Morphettville (D)       Del Mar (M)
Golden Gate (M)
Gulfstream (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Los Alamitos (M)
Woodbine (M)
Kawasaki (T)
Angers (N)
Carlisle (N)
Chepstow (N)
Dundalk (N)
Kempton (N)
Lyon Parilly (N)
Vaal (N)
Monday
09/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (D)
Canberra (T)
Horsham (D)   Globe Derby (D) Pinjarra (T)     Northfield Park (M)
Bollnas (N)
Graignes (N)
Reims (N)
Monday
09/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Lismore (T)
Maitland (T)
Cranbourne (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (T)
Warragul (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (T) Cannington (N) Launceston (T) Ascot Park (M)
Caliente Matinee (M)
New Zealand (D)
Caliente Evening (T)
Monmore (N)
Perry Barr (N)
Sheffield (N)
Swindon (N)
18R + 9T + 20G = 47
Tuesday
10/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Gosford (D) Hamilton (D) Townsville (D)       Te Aroha (M) Kawasaki (T)
Chantilly (N)
Fairyhouse (N)
Hereford (N)
Huntingdon (N)
Kenilworth (N)
Lingfield (N)
Newcastle (N)
Tuesday
10/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D)
Wagga (T)
Swan Hill (T) Albion Park (D) South Australia (T) Gloucester Park (T)   Addington (M)
New Zealand (T)
Mohawk (M)
Northfield Park (M)
Yonkers (M)
Bordeaux (N)
Jagersro (N)
Vincennes (N)
Tuesday
10/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bulli (T)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Healesville (D)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (T)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (T) Devonport (D) Manawatu (M)
Caliente Evening (D)
Kinsley (N)
Monmore (N)
Nottingham (N)
Sunderland (N)
12R + 14T + 18G = 44
Wednesday
11/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Hawkesbury (D) Bendigo (D) Ipswich (D) Murray Bridge (D) Ascot (T) Launceston (T) Riccarton Park (M) Gavea (M)
Kawasaki (T)
Strasbourg (T)
Ayr (N)
Bangor On Dee (N)
Compiegne (N)
Dundalk (N)
Exeter (N)
Happy Valley (N)
Kempton (N)
Ovrevoll (N)
Toulouse (N)
Turffontein (N)
Wednesday
11/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Geelong (T) Redcliffe (T)         Northfield Park (M)
Yonkers (M)
Lyon La Soie (N)
Wednesday
11/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wauchope (D)
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Angle Park (D) Cannington (T)   Caliente Matinee (M)
Hatrick (M)
Caliente Evening (D)
New Zealand (D)
Monmore (N)
Newcastle (N)
Perry Barr (N)
Swindon (N)
20R + 6T + 19G = 45
Thursday
12/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Port Macquarie (D) Wangaratta (D)
Pakenham (T)
Gatton (D)   Bunbury (T)     Gulfstream (M)
Remington Park (M)
Valparaiso SC (M)
Kawasaki (T)
Chelmsford City (N)
Clonmel (N)
Fontainebleau (N)
Greyville (N)
Ludlow (N)
Marseille Vivaux (N)
Sedgefield (N)
Taunton (N)
Thursday
12/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Tamworth (D)
Penrith (T)
Maryborough (D)
Shepparton (T)
Albion Park (D)       Ashburton (M) Northfield Park (M)
Ostersund (N)
Vincennes (N)
Thursday
12/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Dapto (T)
Dubbo (T)
Shepparton (D)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Ipswich (T) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (N) Hobart (T) Cambridge (M)
Addington (T)
Crayford (N)
Nottingham (N)
Sheffield (N)
Sunderland (N)
17R + 9T + 18G = 44
Friday
13/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Ballina (D)
Gundagai (D)
Canterbury (T)
Kyneton (D)
Moonee Valley (T)
Emerald (T)
Sunshine Coast (N)
Port Lincoln (T)     Awapuni (M) Golden Gate (M)
Gulfstream (M)
Woodbine (M)
Busan (T)
Kawasaki (T)
Cheltenham (N)
Dundalk (N)
Fairview (N)
Fairyhouse (N)
Newcastle (N)
Saint Cloud (N)
Southwell (N)
Wolverhampton (N)
Friday
13/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Albury (T)
Newcastle (T)
Kilmore (D)
Mildura (T)
Redcliffe (D)   Bunbury (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
Hobart (T) Addington (M)
New Zealand (D)
Alexandra Park (T)
Hoosier Park (M)
Mohawk (M)
Yonkers (M)
Le Croise Laroche (N)
Friday
13/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Richmond (T)
The Gardens (T)
Wagga (T)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Warragul (T)
Geelong (N)
Townsville (D)
Albion Park (T)
Gawler (D) Mandurah (N)   Hatrick (T)
Crayford (N)
Kinsley (N)
Newcastle (N)
22R + 15T + 16G = 53
Saturday
14/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (D)
Gundagai (D)
Inverell (D)
Kembla Grange (D)
Newcastle (D)
Dunkeld (D)
Sandown (D)
Doomben (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Mackay (D)
Toowoomba (T)
Morphettville (D) Ascot (T)
Geraldton (T)
  Riccarton Park (M)
Tauranga (M)
Del Mar (M)
Gulfstream (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Darwin (T)
Sha Tin (T)
Cheltenham (N)
Lingfield (N)
Marseille Borely (N)
Punchestown (N)
Turffontein (N)
Uttoxeter (N)
Wetherby (N)
Wolverhampton (N)
Saturday
14/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (N) Melton (N) Albion Park (N) Globe Derby (N) Narrogin (N)     Hoosier Park (M)
Meadowlands (M)
Mohawk (M)
Lyon La Soie (N)
Vincennes (N)
Saturday
14/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Temora (M)
The Gardens (T)
Nowra (N)
Wentworth Park (N)
Cranbourne (M)
Shepparton (T)
The Meadows (N)
Ipswich (N) Angle Park (M) Cannington (N)   Doncaster (N)
Newcastle (N)
Perry Barr (N)
29R + 10T + 13G = 52
Sunday
15/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Dubbo (T)
Donald (D)
Geelong (T)
Cairns (T)   Albany (T) Hobart (D) Waverley (M) Del Mar (M)
Golden Gate (M)
Gulfstream (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Woodbine (M)
Hanshin (D)
Seoul (D)
Mauritius (T)
Selangor Malaysia (T)
Singapore (T)
Auteuil (N)
Cheltenham (N)
Fontwell Park (N)
Greyville (N)
Krefeld (N)
Le Croise Laroche (N)
Punchestown (N)
Southwell (N)
Sunday
15/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Blayney (T) Cranbourne (T) Redcliffe (T)   Gloucester Park (T) Devonport (T) Winton (M) Meadowlands (M)
Mohawk (M)
Northfield Park (M)
Charlottenlund (N)
Laval (N)
Sunday
15/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Taree (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Murray Bridge (T) Mandurah (N)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
Kinsley (N)
Pelaw Grange (N)
Sunderland (N)
Towcester (N)
26R + 11T + 15G = 52
Monday
16/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Scone (D)
Taree (D)
Bairnsdale (D)           Del Mar (M)
Gulfstream (M)
Los Alamitos (M)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Dundalk (N)
Fairview (N)
Fontainebleau (N)
Leicester (N)
Lyon La Soie (N)
Plumpton (N)
Wolverhampton (N)
Monday
16/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (D) Charlton (D)   Globe Derby (D) Pinjarra (T)     Northfield Park (M)
Farjestad (N)
Vincennes (N)
Monday
16/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wauchope (T)
Bathurst (N)
Maitland (N)
Warrnambool (D)
Cranbourne (T)
Warragul (T)
Shepparton (N)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (N) Cannington (N) Launceston (N) Addington (M)
Caliente Matinee (M)
Caliente Evening (D)
Monmore (N)
Perry Barr (N)
Sheffield (N)
Swindon (N)
14R + 7T + 19G = 40
Tuesday
17/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Grafton (D) Benalla (D) Rockhampton (T)       Rotorua (M) Remington Park (M)
Valparaiso SC (M)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Fakenham (N)
Limerick (N)
Newcastle (N)
Saint Cloud (N)
Southwell (N)
Vaal (N)
Tuesday
17/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (T)
Young (T)
Bendigo (T) Albion Park (D)   Gloucester Park (T)   Manawatu (D) Mohawk (M)
Northfield Park (M)
Yonkers (M)
Lyon Parilly (N)
Marseille Vivaux (N)
Vincennes (N)
Tuesday
17/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bulli (T)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Healesville (D)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (T)
Murray Bridge (D) Mandurah (T) Devonport (D) Manawatu (M)
Addington (D)
Kinsley (N)
Monmore (N)
Nottingham (N)
Sunderland (N)
13R + 12T + 18G = 43
Wednesday
18/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wyong (D) Mornington (D) Ipswich (T) Strathalbyn (D) Ascot (T) Launceston (T) Ascot Park (M) Concepcion (M)
Remington Park (M)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Chantilly (N)
Dundalk (N)
Ffos Las (N)
Happy Valley (N)
Hexham (N)
Jagersro (N)
Kempton (N)
Kenilworth (N)
Toulouse (N)
Warwick (N)
Wednesday
18/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Hamilton (D)
Echuca (T)
Redcliffe (T)       Rangiora (D) Northfield Park (M)
Yonkers (M)
Mauquenchy (N)
Wednesday
18/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Gawler (D) Cannington (T)   Caliente Matinee (M)
Hatrick (M)
Caliente Evening (D)
Darwin (T)
Monmore (N)
Newcastle (N)
Perry Barr (N)
Swindon (N)
20R + 8T + 19G = 47
Thursday
19/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Hawkesbury (D) Moe (D) Beaudesert (D)   Northam (T)     Gulfstream (M)
San Isidro (M)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Chelmsford City (N)
Fontainebleau (N)
Lyon La Soie (N)
Market Rasen (N)
Meydan (N)
Newcastle (N)
Thurles (N)
Vaal (N)
Wincanton (N)
Thursday
19/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Tamworth (D)
Penrith (T)
Ballarat (D)
Mildura (T)
Redcliffe (D)       Winton (D)
Manawatu (T)
Northfield Park (M)
Orebro (N)
Vincennes (N)
Thursday
19/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dapto (T)
Gunnedah (T)
Shepparton (M)
Geelong (T)
Warragul (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Albion Park (T)   Mandurah (T) Hobart (T) Addington (M)
Cambridge (D)
Crayford (N)
Nottingham (N)
Sunderland (N)
16R + 10T + 14G = 40
Friday
20/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Orange (D)
Rosehill (T)
Terang (D)
Moonee Valley (T)
Townsville (D)       New Plymouth (D) Busan (D)
Tokyo City Keiba (T)
Ascot UK (N)
Catterick (N)
Chepstow (N)
Dundalk (N)
Fairview (N)
Gowran Park (N)
Le Mans (N)
Newcastle (N)
Pau (N)
Friday
20/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (T)
Wagga (T)
Melton (T) Albion Park (D)   Gloucester Park (T)
Wagin (N)
Burnie (T) Alexandra Park (T) Hoosier Park (M)
Mohawk (M)
Yonkers (M)
Graignes (N)
Friday
20/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Casino (D)
Wagga (D)
Richmond (T)
The Gardens (T)
Bendigo (D)
Healesville (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)   Mandurah (N)   Addington (M)
Hatrick (D)
Kinsley (N)
Newcastle (N)
17R + 12T + 14G = 43
Saturday
21/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Gosford (D)
Kembla Grange (T)
Kempsey (T)
Ballarat (D)
Tatura (T)
Gold Coast (T)
Roma (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Toowoomba (T)
  Ascot (T)
Esperance (T)
Launceston (D) Awapuni (M)
Pukekohe Park (M)
Del Mar (M)
Gulfstream (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Woodbine (M)
Darwin (T)
Selangor Malaysia (T)
Singapore (T)
Ascot UK (N)
Haydock Park (N)
Huntingdon (N)
Kenilworth (N)
Lingfield (N)
Munchen (N)
Naas (N)
Turffontein (N)
Wolverhampton (N)
Saturday
21/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (N) Melton (T) Albion Park (T)   Bunbury (N)   Oamaru (M) Hoosier Park (M)
Meadowlands (M)
Mohawk (M)
Saturday
21/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wauchope (M)
The Gardens (T)
Dubbo (N)
Wentworth Park (N)
Geelong (M)
Horsham (T)
The Meadows (N)
Townsville (M)
Ipswich (T)
  Cannington (N)   Doncaster (N)
Newcastle (N)
30R + 8T + 12G = 50
Sunday
22/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Queanbeyan (D)
Quirindi (D)
Kilmore (T) Rockhampton (T)   Bunbury (T)     Del Mar (M)
Gulfstream (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Woodbine (M)
Hanshin (D)
Seoul (D)
Alice Springs (T)
Selangor Malaysia (T)
Sha Tin (T)
Bordeaux (N)
Bro Park (N)
Cork (N)
Exeter (N)
Greyville (N)
Navan (N)
Uttoxeter (N)
Wolverhampton (N)
Sunday
22/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Parkes (T) Warragul (T) Marburg (T)     Hobart (T) Motukarara (M) Meadowlands (M)
Mohawk (M)
Northfield Park (M)
Boden (N)
Reims (N)
Vincennes (N)
Sunday
22/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Nowra (T)
Richmond (T)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
  Cannington (T)   Forbury Park (M)
Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
Kinsley (N)
Pelaw Grange (N)
Sunderland (N)
Towcester (N)
22R + 11T + 15G = 48
Monday
23/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Ballina (D)
Wagga (T)
Geelong (D)           Del Mar (M)
Gulfstream (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Los Alamitos (D)
Greyville (T)
Chelmsford City (N)
Dortmund (N)
Dundalk (N)
Fontainebleau (N)
Kempton (N)
Ludlow (N)
Marseille Vivaux (N)
Musselburgh (N)
Monday
23/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (T) Cobram (D)   Globe Derby (D) Pinjarra (T)     Northfield Park (M)
Bergsaker (N)
Vincennes (N)
Monday
23/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Maitland (T)
Wauchope (T)
Warrnambool (D)
Ballarat (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Shepparton (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (T)
Angle Park (T) Cannington (T) Launceston (T) Addington (M)
Caliente Matinee (M)
Caliente Evening (D)
Monmore (N)
Perry Barr (N)
Sheffield (N)
Swindon (N)
16R + 7T + 19G = 42
Tuesday
24/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Port Macquarie (D)
Newcastle (T)
Kyneton (D)   Naracoorte (D)       Remington Park (M)
Urawa Japan (D)
Compiegne (N)
Deauville (N)
Lingfield (N)
Punchestown (N)
Sedgefield (N)
Southwell (N)
Vaal (N)
Wolverhampton (N)
Tuesday
24/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (D)
Leeton (T)
Bendigo (T) Albion Park (T) South Australia (T) Northam (T)     Mohawk (M)
Northfield Park (M)
Yonkers (M)
Vincennes (N)
Tuesday
24/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bulli (T)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Healesville (D)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (N)
Murray Bridge (D) Mandurah (N) Devonport (D) Manawatu (M)
Addington (D)
Kinsley (N)
Monmore (N)
Nottingham (N)
Sunderland (N)
14R + 10T + 17G = 41
Wednesday
25/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Warwick Farm (T) Sandown (D)
Swan Hill (D)
Ipswich (T) Morphettville (D) Bunbury (T) Launceston (T) Te Rapa (D) Gavea (M)
Remington Park (M)
Urawa Japan (D)
Deauville (N)
Dundalk (N)
Happy Valley (N)
Hereford (N)
Jagersro (N)
Kempton (N)
Kenilworth (N)
Lingfield (N)
Wetherby (N)
Wednesday
25/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T) Ararat (T) Redcliffe (T)       Ascot Park (D) Northfield Park (M)
Yonkers (M)
Le Croise Laroche (N)
Marseille Vivaux (N)
Vincennes (N)
Wednesday
25/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Taree (D)
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Gawler (D) Cannington (T)   Ascot Park (M)
Caliente Matinee (M)
Monmore (N)
Newcastle (N)
Perry Barr (N)
Swindon (N)
20R + 9T + 17G = 46
Thursday
26/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Narromine (D)
Wyong (D)
Bendigo (D)
Pakenham (T)
Mackay (T) Balaklava (D) Narrogin (T)   Otaki (M) Gulfstream (M)
Valparaiso SC (M)
Urawa Japan (D)
Chelmsford City (N)
Lingfield (N)
Salon de Provence (N)
Southwell (N)
Taunton (N)
Thurles (N)
Toulouse (N)
Vaal (N)
Thursday
26/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Penrith (T) Kilmore (D)
Mildura (T)
Redcliffe (D)         Northfield Park (M)
Vincennes (N)
Thursday
26/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Goulburn (D)
Dapto (T)
Dubbo (T)
Shepparton (D)
Bendigo (T)
Warragul (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Albion Park (T) Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (N) Hobart (T) Addington (M)
Cambridge (T)
Crayford (N)
Nottingham (N)
Sheffield (N)
Sunderland (N)
19R + 6T + 18G = 43
Friday
27/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (D)
Muswellbrook (D)
Canterbury (N)
Wodonga (D)
Cranbourne (N)
Dalby (D)
Sunshine Coast (N)
Port Lincoln (T) Mount Barker (T)   Cromwell (D) Concepcion (M)
Del Mar (M)
Urawa Japan (D)
Chelmsford City (N)
Doncaster (N)
Dundalk (N)
Fairview (N)
Greyville (N)
Lyon La Soie (N)
Newbury (N)
Saint Cloud (N)
Southwell (N)
Friday
27/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Newcastle (N)
Young (N)
Maryborough (D)
Geelong (N)
Albion Park (D)   Bunbury (N)
Gloucester Park (N)
Devonport (N) Addington (T)
Alexandra Park (T)
Mohawk (M) Friday
27/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
The Gardens (D)
Casino (T)
Richmond (N)
Wagga (N)
Healesville (D)
Geelong (T)
Sale (N)
Sandown Park (N)
Townsville (D)
Ipswich (T)
Angle Park (M) Mandurah (N) Devonport (T) Addington (M)
Hatrick (T)
Crayford (N)
Newcastle (N)
22R + 11T + 17G = 50
Saturday
28/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Coonamble (D)
Kembla Grange (D)
Wagga (D)
Rosehill (T)
Moonee Valley (D)
Yarra Valley (D)
Doomben (T)
Gold Coast (T)
Toowoomba (T)
Townsville (T)
Morphettville (D) Ascot (T)   Ellerslie (M)
Wanganui (M)
Del Mar (M)
Gulfstream (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Seoul (T)
Singapore (T)
Bangor On Dee (N)
Chantilly (N)
Doncaster (N)
Fairyhouse (N)
Kenilworth (N)
Newbury (N)
Newcastle (N)
Turffontein (N)
Wolverhampton (N)
Saturday
28/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Menangle (T) Melton (T) Albion Park (T) Globe Derby (T) Narrogin (N)   Geraldine (M) Meadowlands (M)
Mohawk (M)
Marseille Vivaux (N)
Saturday
28/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Wauchope (M)
The Gardens (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
Nowra (N)
Ballarat (M)
Geelong (T)
The Meadows (T)
Ipswich (T) Angle Park (M) Cannington (N)   Doncaster (N)
Newcastle (N)
28R + 9T + 12G = 49
Sunday
29/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Coffs Harbour (D) Traralgon (D)
Warrnambool (D)
Kilcoy (D) Strathalbyn (D) Geraldton (T) Hobart (D) Cromwell (M) Del Mar (M)
Gulfstream (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Tokyo (D)
Seoul (T)
Sha Tin (T)
Angers (N)
Auteuil (N)
Bro Park (N)
Carlisle (N)
Dortmund (N)
Fairyhouse (N)
Ffos Las (N)
Leicester (N)
Scottsville (N)
Sunday
29/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Dubbo (T) Shepparton (T) Kilcoy (D)     Carrick Park (T) Addington (M) Meadowlands (M)
Mohawk (M)
Northfield Park (M)
Toulouse (N)
Sunday
29/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Richmond (T)
Temora (T)
Healesville (D)
Sandown Park (D)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Gawler (T) Mandurah (T)   Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
Kinsley (N)
Pelaw Grange (N)
Sunderland (N)
Towcester (N)
23R + 9T + 15G = 47
Monday
30/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Sapphire Coast (D)
Taree (D)
Wangaratta (T)           Del Mar (M)
Hawthorne (M)
Los Alamitos (M)
Funabashi (T)
Ayr (N)
Deauville (N)
Fakenham (N)
Greyville (N)
Kempton (N)
Wolverhampton (N)
Monday
30/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Canberra (T) Yarra Valley (D) Albion Park (D) Globe Derby (T) Pinjarra (T)     Northfield Park (M)
Graignes (N)
Vincennes (N)
Monday
30/11/20
Days Race Schedule Days Rundown
Bathurst (T)
Casino (T)
Maitland (T)
Warrnambool (D)
Ballarat (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Shepparton (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (T) Cannington (N) Launceston (N) Addington (M)
Caliente Matinee (M)
Caliente Evening (T)
Monmore (N)
Perry Barr (N)
Sheffield (N)
Swindon (N)
13R + 8T + 19G = 40
Totals 60 47 40 16 21 8 24 380   41 38 25 10 22 9 24 110   89 109 54 27 30 14 165 1363
This schedule is a draft of the meetings to be broadcast. Sky Channel makes no representation or warranty that a meeting will in fact be broadcast.
Correct as at: 05 Dec 2020 04:47:48