- Official
- Confirmed
- Draft
Thoroughbred Racing
Harness Racing
Greyhound Racing
Total Meetings
NSW
VIC
QLD
SA
WA
TAS
NZ
OTHER
NSW
VIC
QLD
SA
WA
TAS
NZ
OTHER
NSW
VIC
QLD
SA
WA
TAS
OTHER
Friday
01/11/19
Moree (D)
Wagga (T)
Tatura (D)
Moonee Valley (T)
Kilcoy (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
New Plymouth (D)
Friday
01/11/19
Newcastle (T)
Shepparton (T)
Redcliffe (D)
Gloucester Park (T)
Bunbury (N)
Friday
01/11/19
Casino (D)
Richmond (T)
The Gardens (T)
Wagga (T)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Geelong (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Murray Bridge (D)
Mandurah (N)
Addington (M)
Hatrick (T)
7R + 5T + 13G = 25
Saturday
02/11/19
Newcastle (D)
Dubbo (T)
Rosehill (T)
Flemington (D)
Mortlake (D)
Traralgon (D)
Eagle Farm (D)
Beaudesert (T)
Gold Coast (T)
Toowoomba (T)
Ascot (T)
Kalgoorlie (T)
Awapuni (M)
Pukekohe (M)
Saturday
02/11/19
Menangle (T)
Melton (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Port Pirie (N)
Northam (N)
Forbury Park (M)
Saturday
02/11/19
Bulli (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Shepparton (N)
Cannington (N)
14R + 6T + 5G = 25
Sunday
03/11/19
Goulburn (T)
Muswellbrook (T)
Cairns (T)
Mount Barker (T)
Motukarara (M)
Sunday
03/11/19
Dubbo (T)
Maryborough (T)
Launceston (T)
Sunday
03/11/19
Dubbo (T)
Richmond (T)
Healesville (D)
Horsham (T)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Mount Gambier (D)
Gawler (T)
Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
5R + 3T + 11G = 19
Monday
04/11/19
Ballina (D)
Corowa (T)
Ballarat (T)
Monday
04/11/19
Goulburn (T)
Terang (T)
Pinjarra (T)
Kaikoura (M)
Monday
04/11/19
Bathurst (T)
Grafton (T)
Nowra (T)
Healesville (D)
Ballarat (T)
The Meadows (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (N)
Angle Park (T)
Northam (T)
Launceston (N)
Manawatu (M)
3R + 4T + 12G = 19
Tuesday
05/11/19
Kembla Grange (D)
Randwick (D)
Canberra (T)
Muswellbrook (T)
Cranbourne (D)
Echuca (D)
Flemington (D)
Eagle Farm (T)
Gold Coast (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Ascot (T)
Bunbury (T)
Devonport (D)
Ellerslie (M)
Wingatui (M)
Tuesday
05/11/19
Griffith (N)
Yarra Valley (D)
Swan Hill (N)
Tuesday
05/11/19
Gosford (N)
Lismore (N)
Sandown Park (T)
Cranbourne (N)
Ipswich (N)
Townsville (N)
15R + 3T + 6G = 24
Wednesday
06/11/19
Grafton (D)
Kyneton (D)
Launceston (T)
Avondale (M)
Wednesday
06/11/19
Newcastle (T)
Ballarat (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Gloucester Park (T)
Wednesday
06/11/19
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
Bendigo (D)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Geelong (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Murray Bridge (D)
Cannington (T)
Devonport (T)
Hatrick (M)
4R + 4T + 12G = 20
Thursday
07/11/19
Hawkesbury (T)
Flemington (D)
Pakenham (D)
Gatton (T)
Otaki (M)
Thursday
07/11/19
Tamworth (D)
Penrith (T)
Yarra Valley (D)
Redcliffe (T)
Thursday
07/11/19
Goulburn (D)
Dapto (T)
Maitland (T)
Warragul (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Shepparton (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Ipswich (T)
Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (T)
Hobart (T)
Forbury Park (M)
5R + 4T + 13G = 22
Friday
08/11/19
Kempsey (D)
Orange (D)
Cranbourne (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Friday
08/11/19
Bathurst (T)
Bendigo (T)
Marburg (D)
Gloucester Park (N)
Rangiora (D)
Friday
08/11/19
Casino (D)
The Gardens (T)
Wagga (T)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Geelong (T)
Warragul (T)
Albion Park (T)
Gawler (D)
Mandurah (N)
Hatrick (T)
6R + 5T + 12G = 23
Saturday
09/11/19
Goulburn (D)
Rosehill (D)
Wyong (D)
Flemington (D)
Geelong (D)
Doomben (D)
Gold Coast (D)
Toowoomba (T)
Ascot (T)
Riccarton (M)
Te Rapa (M)
Saturday
09/11/19
Menangle (T)
Melton (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Narrogin (N)
Hobart (T)
Saturday
09/11/19
Wentworth Park (T)
Bendigo (T)
The Meadows (T)
Cannington (N)
11R + 5T + 4G = 20
Sunday
10/11/19
Moree (T)
Warren (T)
Ararat (T)
Moe (T)
Townsville (T)
York (T)
Hastings (M)
Sunday
10/11/19
St. Arnaud (T)
Kellerberrin (T)
Wyndham (M)
Sunday
10/11/19
Richmond (T)
Dubbo (N)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Mount Gambier (T)
Murray Bridge (N)
Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
7R + 3T + 10G = 20
Monday
11/11/19
Lismore (D)
Queanbeyan (D)
Benalla (D)
Monday
11/11/19
Maitland (D)
Canberra (T)
Cobram (D)
Globe Derby (T)
Pinjarra (T)
Monday
11/11/19
Bathurst (T)
Nowra (T)
Cranbourne (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (T)
Angle Park (T)
Northam (T)
Launceston (T)
Manawatu (D)
3R + 5T + 11G = 19
Tuesday
12/11/19
Hamilton (T)
Te Aroha (M)
Tuesday
12/11/19
Menangle (T)
Wagga (T)
Mildura (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Gloucester Park (T)
Addington (M)
Tuesday
12/11/19
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Townsville (T)
Ipswich (N)
Gawler (D)
Mandurah (N)
Devonport (D)
Ascot Park (M)
2R + 6T + 9G = 17
Wednesday
13/11/19
Hawkesbury (D)
Scone (D)
Bendigo (D)
Doomben (T)
Bunbury (T)
Launceston (T)
Riccarton (M)
Wednesday
13/11/19
Parkes (T)
Hamilton (D)
Kilmore (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Wednesday
13/11/19
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Angle Park (D)
Cannington (N)
Hatrick (M)
New Zealand (D)
Darwin (T)
7R + 4T + 12G = 23
Thursday
14/11/19
Quirindi (D)
Seymour (D)
Pakenham (T)
Beaudesert (D)
Ascot (T)
Awapuni (M)
Thursday
14/11/19
Penrith (T)
Ballarat (T)
Albion Park (D)
Ashburton (M)
Thursday
14/11/19
Dapto (T)
Maitland (T)
Warragul (D)
Sandown Park (T)
Shepparton (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Ipswich (T)
Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (N)
Hobart (T)
Cambridge (M)
Addington (T)
6R + 4T + 13G = 23
Friday
15/11/19
Ballina (D)
Gundagai (D)
Canterbury (T)
Kyneton (D)
Moonee Valley (T)
Mackay (T)
Geraldton (T)
Ruakaka (M)
Friday
15/11/19
Young (D)
Tamworth (T)
Melton (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Gloucester Park (N)
Addington (M)
Friday
15/11/19
Casino (D)
The Gardens (T)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Sale (T)
Geelong (N)
Albion Park (T)
Gawler (D)
Daytona Beach (M)
8R + 6T + 10G = 24
Saturday
16/11/19
Kembla Grange (D)
Newcastle (D)
Bathurst (T)
Gundagai (T)
Dunkeld (D)
Cranbourne (T)
Sunshine Coast (M)
Gold Coast (T)
Roma (T)
Toowoomba (T)
Ascot (T)
Riccarton (M)
Tauranga (M)
Saturday
16/11/19
Menangle (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (N)
Bunbury (N)
Saturday
16/11/19
The Gardens (T)
Wentworth Park (N)
Cranbourne (T)
The Meadows (T)
Ipswich (T)
Cannington (N)
13R + 4T + 6G = 23
Sunday
17/11/19
Canberra (T)
Dubbo (T)
Donald (T)
Geelong (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Albany (T)
Waverley (M)
Alice Springs (T)
Sha Tin (T)
Sunday
17/11/19
Shepparton (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Launceston (T)
Wyndham (M)
Sunday
17/11/19
Richmond (T)
Gunnedah (N)
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (N)
Mount Gambier (D)
Murray Bridge (T)
Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
9R + 4T + 10G = 23
Monday
18/11/19
Grafton (D)
Monday
18/11/19
Melton (D)
Globe Derby (D)
Pinjarra (T)
Monday
18/11/19
Bathurst (T)
Grafton (T)
Nowra (T)
Healesville (D)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (T)
Angle Park (T)
Cannington (T)
Launceston (T)
Manawatu (D)
1R + 3T + 12G = 16
Tuesday
19/11/19
Terang (D)
Rotorua (M)
Tuesday
19/11/19
Menangle (D)
Young (T)
Bendigo (T)
Albion Park (T)
Gloucester Park (T)
Manawatu (D)
Tuesday
19/11/19
Goulburn (D)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (T)
Gawler (D)
Mandurah (T)
Devonport (D)
Forbury Park (D)
2R + 6T + 12G = 20
Wednesday
20/11/19
Rosehill (D)
Toowoomba (D)
Ascot (T)
Launceston (T)
Wednesday
20/11/19
Newcastle (T)
Mildura (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Wednesday
20/11/19
Richmond (D)
Wentworth Park (T)
Bendigo (D)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Cannington (T)
Addington (M)
Hatrick (M)
New Zealand (D)
4R + 3T + 12G = 19
Thursday
21/11/19
Scone (D)
Moe (D)
Gatton (T)
Geraldton (T)
Ascot Park (M)
Thursday
21/11/19
Horsham (T)
Redcliffe (D)
Manawatu (T)
Thursday
21/11/19
Goulburn (D)
Dapto (T)
Maitland (T)
Warragul (D)
Geelong (T)
Warrnambool (T)
Albion Park (T)
Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (N)
Hobart (T)
Addington (M)
Manukau (T)
5R + 3T + 13G = 21
Friday
22/11/19
Gosford (D)
Orange (D)
Benalla (D)
Moonee Valley (T)
Townsville (T)
Sunshine Coast (N)
Narrogin (T)
New Plymouth (D)
Friday
22/11/19
Bankstown (T)
Melton (T)
Albion Park (D)
Port Pirie (T)
Gloucester Park (N)
Wagin (N)
Friday
22/11/19
Casino (D)
The Gardens (T)
Richmond (N)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Warragul (T)
Sandown Park (N)
Ipswich (T)
Gawler (D)
Mandurah (N)
Addington (M)
Hatrick (T)
8R + 6T + 12G = 26
Saturday
23/11/19
Gosford (D)
Inverell (D)
Kembla Grange (D)
Ballarat (D)
Cairns (D)
Doomben (D)
Gold Coast (T)
Toowoomba (T)
Ascot (T)
Esperance (T)
Awapuni (M)
Pukekohe (M)
Sha Tin (T)
Saturday
23/11/19
Menangle (N)
Geelong (T)
Albion Park (T)
Globe Derby (N)
Northam (N)
Geraldine (M)
Saturday
23/11/19
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (T)
Cannington (N)
13R + 6T + 3G = 22
Sunday
24/11/19
Queanbeyan (T)
Quirindi (T)
Seymour (T)
Swan Hill (T)
Sunshine Coast (T)
Bunbury (T)
Devonport (T)
Te Rapa (M)
Sunday
24/11/19
Cranbourne (T)
Hobart (T)
Phar Lap (M)
Sunday
24/11/19
Healesville (D)
Sale (T)
Capalaba (D)
Albion Park (T)
Mount Gambier (T)
Murray Bridge (N)
Manukau (M)
Darwin (N)
8R + 3T + 8G = 19
Monday
25/11/19
Ballina (D)
Wagga (D)
Wangaratta (D)
Monday
25/11/19
Canberra (T)
Maryborough (D)
Marburg (T)
Mount Gambier (T)
Pinjarra (T)
Monday
25/11/19
Bathurst (T)
Grafton (T)
Nowra (T)
Ballarat (T)
Shepparton (T)
Bundaberg (D)
Albion Park (T)
Angle Park (T)
Cannington (N)
Launceston (T)
Manawatu (M)
New Zealand (T)
3R + 5T + 12G = 20
Tuesday
26/11/19
Port Macquarie (D)
Kyneton (D)
Tuesday
26/11/19
Menangle (D)
Albury (T)
Mildura (T)
Albion Park (D)
Gloucester Park (T)
Tuesday
26/11/19
Goulburn (D)
Gosford (T)
Lismore (T)
Geelong (T)
Horsham (T)
Warragul (T)
Ipswich (T)
Townsville (T)
Gawler (D)
Mandurah (T)
Devonport (D)
Ascot Park (M)
Addington (T)
2R + 5T + 13G = 20
Wednesday
27/11/19
Warwick Farm (D)
Gold Coast (T)
Northam (T)
Launceston (T)
Rotorua (M)
Wednesday
27/11/19
Bathurst (T)
Melton (D)
Shepparton (T)
Redcliffe (T)
Wednesday
27/11/19
Gunnedah (T)
Richmond (T)
The Meadows (D)
Ballarat (T)
Bendigo (T)
Cranbourne (T)
Albion Park (T)
Rockhampton (T)
Angle Park (D)
Cannington (T)
Hatrick (M)
New Zealand (D)
5R + 4T + 12G = 21
Thursday
28/11/19
Narromine (D)
Wyong (D)
Bendigo (D)
Pakenham (T)
Mackay (D)
Bunbury (T)
Tauranga (D)
Thursday
28/11/19
Tamworth (D)
Penrith (T)
Kilmore (T)
Redcliffe (D)
Thursday
28/11/19
Goulburn (D)
Dapto (T)
Maitland (T)
Warragul (D)
Geelong (T)
Shepparton (T)
Albion Park (T)
Mount Gambier (D)
Angle Park (T)
Mandurah (T)
Hobart (T)
Cambridge (M)
7R + 4T + 12G = 23
Friday
29/11/19
Canberra (D)
Muswellbrook (D)
Canterbury (T)
Wodonga (D)
Cranbourne (T)
Rockhampton (D)
Mount Barker (T)
Otaki (M)
Friday
29/11/19
Young (T)
Ballarat (T)
Albion Park (D)
Gloucester Park (T)
Narrogin (N)
Alexandra Park (T)
Friday
29/11/19
Casino (D)
The Gardens (D)
Richmond (T)
Wentworth Park (T)
Healesville (D)
Bendigo (T)
Sale (T)
Sandown Park (T)
Ipswich (T)
Gawler (D)
Mandurah (N)
Addington (M)
8R + 6T + 12G = 26
Saturday
30/11/19
Kembla Grange (D)
Rosehill (D)
Wagga (T)
Moonee Valley (D)
Yarra Valley (D)
Doomben (D)
Kilcoy (D)
Gold Coast (T)
Toowoomba (T)
Ascot (T)
Wanganui (M)
Ellerslie (D)
Saturday
30/11/19
Menangle (T)
Melton (T)
Albion Park (T)
Globe Derby (T)
Bunbury (N)
Oamaru (M)
Saturday
30/11/19
Wentworth Park (T)
The Meadows (T)
Cannington (N)
12R + 6T + 3G = 21
Totals
58
44
41
0
22
6
29
3
32
33
23
7
22
4
14
0
69
88
42
31
24
12
39
643
This schedule is a draft of the meetings to be broadcast. Sky Channel makes no representation or warranty that a meeting will in fact be broadcast.
Correct as at: 29 Mar 2024 02:11:43